13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIP
Men's sabre 50-59
Poreč, 17 May 2015

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   BUSI   Paolo    ITA    1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 2   HRUDZINSKI   Aliaksandr    BLR    1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 3   FEIRA CHOIS   Alberto    ITA    1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 4   KREISCHER   Viktor    GER    1.000   10   25   qualifier 
 5   REBENOK   Andrey    BLR    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 6   CODON   Roberto    ESP    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 7   PIMENAU   Aleh    NED    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 8   CHIKIN   Vladimir    RUS    0.800   14   22   qualifier 
 9   NUMA   Mauro    ITA    0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 9   VOLKOV   Konstantin    RUS    0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 11   FALASCHI   Luca    ITA    0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 12   DUVAL DESTIN   Marc    FRA    0.800   9   20   qualifier 
 13   PRUDOWSKI   Dmitri    GER    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 14   LANARI   Ildo    ITA    0.667   14   28   qualifier 
 15   BENFENATI   Paolo    ITA    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 16   SAVOCHKIN   Igor    RUS    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 17   SCHIELL   Philippe    FRA    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 18   ZIEBELL   Olaf    GER    0.600   7   21   qualifier 
 19   MAUCERI   Gianni    ITA    0.600   6   20   qualifier 
 20   SRECKOVIC   Nebojša    SRB    0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 21   CALICETI   Pietro    ITA    0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 22   GASZTONYI   Karoly    HUN    0.600   -1   17   qualifier 
 23   ARPASI   Tibor    HUN    0.600   -1   15   qualifier 
 24   ZELIKOVICS   Semjons    LAT    0.600   -3   17   qualifier 
 25   GLOWACZ   Miklos    HUN    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 26   ORTEGA   Oscar    ESP    0.400   1   18   qualifier 
 27   DE FRANCISCO   Cesar    ESP    0.400   0   17   qualifier 
 28   VAN HASELEN   Christian    NED    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 29   CALANCHINI   Enrico    ITA    0.400   -1   17   qualifier 
 30   BOTTECCHIA   Godefroid    BEL    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 31   KOROLENKO   Viktors    LAT    0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 32   DELAHAYE   Jean Marc    FRA    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 32   KOBYAKOV   Andrey    RUS    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 34   NAGY   Andras    HUN    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 35   KOUTNY   Hynek    CZE    0.400   -7   14   qualifier 
 36   BAILLACHE   Paul    GBR    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 37   CARNICER   Pedro    ESP    0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 38   DOROSH   Dale    FRA    0.333   -11   16   qualifier 
 39   NOWICKI   Wieslaw    POL    0.200   -6   15   qualifier 
 40   DELL'AQUILA   Marco    GBR    0.200   -8   16   qualifier 
 41   DUPE   Marc    FRA    0.200   -9   14   qualifier 
 42   MOOR   Johann    GER    0.200   -13   10   qualifier 
 43   ABRAHAMS   Paul    GBR    0.200   -16   8   qualifier 
 44   POSTORINO   Alessandro    ITA    0.167   -11   18   qualifier 
 45   VAN STERKENBURG   Nico    NED    0.167   -16   12   qualifier 
 46   HERNANDEZ   Vicente    ESP    0.000   -11   14   qualifier 
 47   CHUDYCKI   Artur    POL    0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 48   LINDNER   Robert    AUT    0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 48   SCHOTTE   Joerg    GER    0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 50   THIEL   Heiko    GER    0.000   -19   11   qualifier 
 51   BARANSKI   Waclaw    POL    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 17.5.2015. 10:56:09
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently