13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's sabre 40-49
Poreč, 16 May 2015

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   NICASTRO   Carlo    ITA    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   TUCCILLIO   Giuseppe    ITA    1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 3   ESQUERRE   Olivier    FRA    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 4   MATRIGALI   Camillo    ITA    0.833   19   29   qualifier 
 5   POTAPNEV   Dmitri    BLR    0.833   16   29   qualifier 
 6   PENZES   Zsolt    HUN    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 7   AYDAROV   Alexander    RUS    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 8   EMMERICH   Oliver    ITA    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 9   SOLIS   Enrique    ESP    0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 9   LANCIOTTI   Stefano    ITA    0.800   12   24   qualifier 
 11   ALIAKSEYENKA   Yuri    BLR    0.800   11   22   qualifier 
 12   BATTAGLIA   Ugo    ITA    0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 13   WRASE   Hartmut    GER    0.800   7   20   qualifier 
 14   SERAFIN   Rafal    POL    0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 15   ARKHIPOV   Alexander    RUS    0.800   5   20   qualifier 
 16   LIMKOV   Pavel    RUS    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 17   TANZI   Bernardo    ITA    0.667   5   27   qualifier 
 18   MACCHITELLI   Fabio Massimo    ITA    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 19   GASCON   Pedro    ESP    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 20   HALBACH   Juergen    GER    0.667   2   22   qualifier 
 21   LELKES   Laszlo    HUN    0.667   0   20   qualifier 
 22   JORGENSSON   Maxim    RUS    0.667   -1   22   qualifier 
 23   WRIGHT   Peter    GBR    0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 24   ZEGNA   Albert    ITA    0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 25   ROMAN   Mika    FIN    0.600   2   22   qualifier 
 26   ULRICH   Helge    GER    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 27   HANS   Sergej    GER    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 28   MALDONADO   Adolfo    ESP    0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 29   HOROTAN   Attila    HUN    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 30   ROWLANDS   Duncan    GBR    0.400   1   19   qualifier 
 31   MARGETICH   Gerhard    AUT    0.400   -1   17   qualifier 
 32   BERGER   Svend    GER    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 33   GOIKHMAN   Igor    GER    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 34   KARLO   Vyacheslav    RUS    0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 35   GIORGIANI   Frederic    FRA    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 36   KOSLITZ   Joerg    GER    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 37   KONCZYLO   Tomasz    POL    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 38   KOCSIS   Miklos    HUN    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 39   DANERO   Marco    ITA    0.200   -3   18   qualifier 
 40   MIRANDA   Jose Ignacio    ESP    0.200   -5   17   qualifier 
 41   CASALE   Gianluca    ITA    0.200   -6   16   qualifier 
 42   ARIAS   Jose Antonio    ESP    0.167   -7   21   qualifier 
 43   CASTAGNER   Diego    ITA    0.167   -8   18   qualifier 
 44   GATTO   Fabrizio    ITA    0.167   -9   18   qualifier 
 45   VINCENT   Hiram    FRA    0.167   -10   18   qualifier 
 46   ADINOLFI   Antonio    ITA    0.167   -13   16   qualifier 
 47   HEIGEL   Marko    GER    0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 48   TRZENSIOK   Bernard    POL    0.000   -19   6   qualifier 
 49   ALBA   Ricardo    ESP    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 50   MAZZONI   Marco Ettore    ITA    0.000   -22   3   qualifier 
 50   SZABO   Adam    HUN    0.000   -22   3   qualifier 
 52   KOLBE   Torsten    GER    0.000   -24   6   qualifier 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 5/17/2015 9:30:44 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently