13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIP
Men's foil 60-69
Poreč, 16 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   GALVAN Maurizio   ITA   
          GALVAN Maurizio 
64                                 
            GALVAN Maurizio 
   33   VETULANI Zygmunt   POL       10/0
          VETULANI Zygmunt      
32   ZANINI Ladislao   ITA  10/1     
              GALVAN Maurizio 
   17   STANBURY Jonathan   GBR         10/4
          STANBURY Jonathan      
48                  
            BOCCONI Andrea 
   49              10/4
          BOCCONI Andrea 
16   BOCCONI Andrea   ITA      
 
   9   ROYER Bruno   FRA 
          ROYER Bruno 
56             
            ROYER Bruno 
   41              10/3
          ZOVATO Piergiorgio      
24   ZOVATO Piergiorgio   ITA           
              ROYER Bruno 
   25   DE ROSSI Vittorio   ITA         10/2
          DE ROSSI Vittorio      
40                  
            HASSZAN Attila 
   57              10/5
          HASSZAN Attila 
 HASSZAN Attila   HUN      
 
   5   PAROLI Giulio   ITA 
          PAROLI Giulio 
60             
            PAROLI Giulio 
   37              10/1
          RAMBERG Pal      
28   RAMBERG Pal   DEN           
              PAROLI Giulio 
   21   PARISI Pasquale   ITA         10/3
          PARISI Pasquale      
44                  
            PARISI Pasquale 
   53              10/5
          PINCEMAILLE Benoit 
12   PINCEMAILLE Benoit   FRA      
 
   13   RAGG Gianluca   ITA 
          RAGG Gianluca 
52             
            RAFALSON Evgenii 
   45              10/9
          RAFALSON Evgenii      
20   RAFALSON Evgenii   RUS           
              TIBERI Francesco 
   29   ZYLKA Henryk   GER         10/4
          ZYLKA Henryk      
36                  
            TIBERI Francesco 
   61              10/0
          TIBERI Francesco 
 TIBERI Francesco   ITA      
 
   3   BARTLETT Anthony   GBR 
          BARTLETT Anthony 
62             
            BARTLETT Anthony 
   35              10/5
          KASATOV Alexander      
30   KASATOV Alexander   RUS           
              SCHAUM Berthold 
   19   NIZARD Jean Claude   FRA         10/7
          NIZARD Jean Claude      
46                  
            SCHAUM Berthold 
   51              10/3
          SCHAUM Berthold 
14   SCHAUM Berthold   GER      
 
   11   PIANCA Giuliano   ITA 
          PIANCA Giuliano 
54             
            DELACOUR Patrick 
   43              10/9
          DELACOUR Patrick      
22   DELACOUR Patrick   FRA           
              CHUBAROV Vladimir 
   27   BRIGHENTI Gianfranco   ITA         10/7
          BRIGHENTI Gianfranco      
38                  
            CHUBAROV Vladimir 
   59              10/5
          CHUBAROV Vladimir 
 CHUBAROV Vladimir   GER      
 
   7   WEDGE Paul   GBR 
          WEDGE Paul 
58             
            WEDGE Paul 
   39              10/2
          SZABO Istvan      
26   SZABO Istvan   HUN           
              WEDGE Paul 
   23   LOERO Francesco   ITA         10/5
          LOERO Francesco      
42                  
            IMREH Laszlo 
   55              10/3
          IMREH Laszlo 
10   IMREH Laszlo   HUN      
 
   15   LE MONNIER Claude   FRA 
          LE MONNIER Claude 
50             
            ABDOUKADYROV Socrate 
   47              10/6
          ABDOUKADYROV Socrate      
18   ABDOUKADYROV Socrate   FRA           
              PAUL Graham 
   31   MESSINESE Massimo   ITA         10/8
          MESSINESE Massimo      
34   MARIE Claude   FRA  10/5     
            PAUL Graham 
   63              10/2
          PAUL Graham 
 PAUL Graham   GBR      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 21:01:45
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently