13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIP
Men's foil 50-59
Poreč, 16 May 2015

Fencers (78)

 Fencer number   Name   First name   Country 
    ABRAHAMS   Paul    GBR  
    AKERBERG   Thomas    SWE  
    BABOS   Csaba    HUN  
    BAILLACHE   Paul    GBR  
    BARTLING   Renaldo    GER  
    BENFENATI   Paolo    ITA  
    BOSIO   Marco    ITA  
    BUCHTERKIRCHEN   Lutz    GER  
    BURNEY   Julian    GBR  
    CALANCHINI   Enrico    ITA  
    CAMEROTTO   Antonino    ITA  
    CAPELLINI   Fabrizio    ITA  
    CASSORET   Denis    FRA  
    CHIKIN   Vladimir    RUS  
    CODON   Roberto    ESP  
    CSAK   Attila    HUN  
    DAWKINS   Jonathan    GBR  
    DELL'ACQUA   Gaetano    ITA  
    DOUSSE   Christian    SUI  
    DRAPELLA   Maciej    POL  
    ENGELHARD   Ralph    GER  
    FERRARIO   Davide    ITA  
    FERRI   Sylvain    FRA  
    GAJADHARSINGH   Gerry    GBR  
    GAMBITTA   Giovanni Francesco    ITA  
    GIANNINI   Daniele    ITA  
    JAKOBY   Udo    GER  
    KELLER   Stefan    SUI  
    KESKINIVA   Arto    FIN  
    KIY   Jeffery    GBR  
    KLEIN   Holger    GER  
    KOLCHANOV   Andrey    RUS  
    KOLCHUK   Aliaksandr    BLR  
    KUN   Csaba    HUN  
    KURGANSKIY   Eugeny    RUS  
    LEE   Philip    IRL  
    LEMERRE   Hugues    FRA  
    LISOVOY   Viktor    UKR  
    LUALDI   Franco    ITA  
    LUY   Dominique    SUI  
    MARDUCHAJEW   Peter    GER  
    MENOLASCINA   Raffaele    ITA  
    MESZAROS   Andras    HUN  
    MIRALDI   Fabio    ITA  
    MISHAGIN   Vasillii    RUS  
    MONDT   Bas    NED  
    MOSBACH   Raphael    GER  
    NICCOLINI SERRAGLI   Piero    ITA  
    NIKALAICHUK   Aliaksandr    BLR  
    NOEL   Christophe    FRA  
    OSTINO   Carlo    ITA  
    PENTEK   Tamas    HUN  
    PEREZ   Javier    ESP  
    PETERSTRAND   Lars    SWE  
    PETERSTRAND   Ola    SWE  
    POKRZYWA   Mariusz    POL  
    QUAGLIA   Giovanni    ITA  
    RAEKER   Hans-Martin    GER  
    RENNIE   Stephen    GBR  
    RIESZ   Gabor    HUN  
    RIJSENBRIJ   Hans    NED  
    ROTELLA   Giovanbattista    ITA  
    SAMOYLOV   Alexander    RUS  
    SARDI   Tamas    HUN  
    SARETTA   Massimo    ITA  
    SCARPELLINI   Benno    SUI  
    SHVARTS   Yury    RUS  
    SIANIUTSIN   Kanstantsin    BLR  
    STUART   Nick    GBR  
    SZABO   Imre    HUN  
    SZALAY   Karoly    HUN  
    SZUBA   Francois    FRA  
    TARASOV   Igor    RUS  
    TROIANO   John    GBR  
    VAN DER WEIDE   Rick    NED  
    VORONKEVICH   Alexander    RUS  
    VOURINEN   Juha    FIN  
    WILLIAMS   Tony    GBR  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 10.5.2015. 21:34:25
This document is refreshed every 30 seconds, you can refresh it yourself more frequently