13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIP
Men's foil 50-59
Poreč, 16 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8
   1   MARDUCHAJEW Peter   GER   
          MARDUCHAJEW Peter 
64   SARETTA Massimo   ITA  10/1
            MARDUCHAJEW Peter 
   33   PETERSTRAND Ola   SWE       10/8
          PETERSTRAND Ola      
32   NIKALAICHUK Aliaksandr   BLR  10/9     
              MARDUCHAJEW Peter 
   17   RIJSENBRIJ Hans   NED         10/3
          RIJSENBRIJ Hans           
48   DRAPELLA Maciej   POL  10/8          
            RIJSENBRIJ Hans      
   49   DAWKINS Jonathan   GBR       10/4     
          GIANNINI Daniele        
16   GIANNINI Daniele   ITA  10/4       
                KOLCHUK Aliaksandr 
   9   CSAK Attila   HUN           10/5
          CSAK Attila        
56   MONDT Bas   NED  10/2       
            CSAK Attila      
   41   GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco   ITA       10/9     
          KUN Csaba           
24   KUN Csaba   HUN  7/6          
              KOLCHUK Aliaksandr 
   25   LEMERRE Hugues   FRA         10/7
          LEMERRE Hugues      
40   BARTLING Renaldo   GER  10/2     
            KOLCHUK Aliaksandr 
   57   KELLER Stefan   SUI       10/7
          KOLCHUK Aliaksandr 
 KOLCHUK Aliaksandr   BLR  10/5
 
   5   MISHAGIN Vasillii   RUS 
          MISHAGIN Vasillii 
60   MENOLASCINA Raffaele   ITA  10/5
            MISHAGIN Vasillii 
   37   CAPELLINI Fabrizio   ITA       10/9
          CAPELLINI Fabrizio      
28   CODON Roberto   ESP  10/2     
              MIRALDI Fabio 
   21   DOUSSE Christian   SUI         10/5
          DOUSSE Christian           
44   SZABO Imre   HUN  10/4          
            MIRALDI Fabio      
   53   LUALDI Franco   ITA       10/5     
          MIRALDI Fabio        
12   MIRALDI Fabio   ITA  by abandonment       
                MIRALDI Fabio 
   13   TARASOV Igor   RUS           8/5
          TARASOV Igor        
52   VAN DER WEIDE Rick   NED  10/6       
            TARASOV Igor      
   45   ROTELLA Giovanbattista   ITA       10/3     
          CHIKIN Vladimir           
20   CHIKIN Vladimir   RUS  10/2          
              TARASOV Igor 
   29   PETERSTRAND Lars   SWE         10/7
          PETERSTRAND Lars      
36   MESZAROS Andras   HUN  10/8     
            PETERSTRAND Lars 
   61   BABOS Csaba   HUN       7/6
          OSTINO Carlo 
 OSTINO Carlo   ITA  8/4
 
   3   ENGELHARD Ralph   GER 
          ENGELHARD Ralph 
62   FERRI Sylvain   FRA  10/1
            VORONKEVICH Alexander 
   35   VORONKEVICH Alexander   RUS       10/2
          VORONKEVICH Alexander      
30   SHVARTS Yury   RUS  10/6     
              VORONKEVICH Alexander 
   19   SCARPELLINI Benno   SUI         7/6
          SCARPELLINI Benno           
46   ABRAHAMS Paul   GBR  10/5          
            SCARPELLINI Benno      
   51   BAILLACHE Paul   GBR       6/5     
          NOEL Christophe        
14   NOEL Christophe   FRA  10/6       
                VORONKEVICH Alexander 
   11   BOSIO Marco   ITA           10/4
          BOSIO Marco        
54   POKRZYWA Mariusz   POL  10/6       
            AKERBERG Thomas      
   43   FERRARIO Davide   ITA       10/4     
          AKERBERG Thomas           
22   AKERBERG Thomas   SWE  10/2          
              AKERBERG Thomas 
   27   TROIANO John   GBR         3/2
          TROIANO John      
38   KOLCHANOV Andrey   RUS  10/5     
            TROIANO John 
   59   MOSBACH Raphael   GER       10/5
          GAJADHARSINGH Gerry 
 GAJADHARSINGH Gerry   GBR  10/7
 
   7   RAEKER Hans-Martin   GER 
          RAEKER Hans-Martin 
58   CAMEROTTO Antonino   ITA  10/0
            RIESZ Gabor 
   39   BURNEY Julian   GBR       10/4
          RIESZ Gabor      
26   RIESZ Gabor   HUN  10/6     
              CASSORET Denis 
   23   CASSORET Denis   FRA         10/5
          CASSORET Denis           
42   PENTEK Tamas   HUN  10/5          
            CASSORET Denis      
   55   KIY Jeffery   GBR       10/8     
          KURGANSKIY Eugeny        
10   KURGANSKIY Eugeny   RUS  10/5       
                JAKOBY Udo 
   15   SZALAY Karoly   HUN           10/3
          SZALAY Karoly        
50   SARDI Tamas   HUN  10/9       
            JAKOBY Udo      
   47   QUAGLIA Giovanni   ITA       10/7     
          JAKOBY Udo           
18   JAKOBY Udo   GER  10/2          
              JAKOBY Udo 
   31   LUY Dominique   SUI         7/5
          LUY Dominique      
34   WILLIAMS Tony   GBR  10/6     
            BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz 
   63   NICCOLINI SERRAGLI Piero   ITA       9/4
          BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz 
 BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz   GER  9/4

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 20:43:40
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently