13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIP
Men's foil 50-59
Poreč, 16 May 2015

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   MARDUCHAJEW Peter   GER   
          MARDUCHAJEW Peter 
128                                 
            MARDUCHAJEW Peter 
   65   SARETTA Massimo   ITA       10/1
          SARETTA Massimo      
64   CALANCHINI Enrico   ITA  10/7     
              MARDUCHAJEW Peter 
   33   PETERSTRAND Ola   SWE         10/8
          PETERSTRAND Ola      
96                  
            PETERSTRAND Ola 
   97              10/9
          NIKALAICHUK Aliaksandr 
32   NIKALAICHUK Aliaksandr   BLR      
 
   17   RIJSENBRIJ Hans   NED 
          RIJSENBRIJ Hans 
112             
            RIJSENBRIJ Hans 
   81              10/8
          DRAPELLA Maciej      
48   DRAPELLA Maciej   POL           
              RIJSENBRIJ Hans 
   49   DAWKINS Jonathan   GBR         10/4
          DAWKINS Jonathan      
80                  
            GIANNINI Daniele 
   113              10/4
          GIANNINI Daniele 
16   GIANNINI Daniele   ITA      
 
   9   CSAK Attila   HUN 
          CSAK Attila 
120             
            CSAK Attila 
   73              10/2
          MONDT Bas      
56   MONDT Bas   NED           
              CSAK Attila 
   41   GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco   ITA         10/9
          GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco      
88                  
            KUN Csaba 
   105              7/6
          KUN Csaba 
24   KUN Csaba   HUN      
 
   25   LEMERRE Hugues   FRA 
          LEMERRE Hugues 
104             
            LEMERRE Hugues 
   89              10/2
          BARTLING Renaldo      
40   BARTLING Renaldo   GER           
              KOLCHUK Aliaksandr 
   57   KELLER Stefan   SUI         10/7
          KELLER Stefan      
72                  
            KOLCHUK Aliaksandr 
   121              10/5
          KOLCHUK Aliaksandr 
 KOLCHUK Aliaksandr   BLR      
 
   5   MISHAGIN Vasillii   RUS 
          MISHAGIN Vasillii 
124             
            MISHAGIN Vasillii 
   69   KESKINIVA Arto   FIN       10/5
          MENOLASCINA Raffaele      
60   MENOLASCINA Raffaele   ITA  10/4     
              MISHAGIN Vasillii 
   37   CAPELLINI Fabrizio   ITA         10/9
          CAPELLINI Fabrizio      
92                  
            CAPELLINI Fabrizio 
   101              10/2
          CODON Roberto 
28   CODON Roberto   ESP      
 
   21   DOUSSE Christian   SUI 
          DOUSSE Christian 
108             
            DOUSSE Christian 
   85              10/4
          SZABO Imre      
44   SZABO Imre   HUN           
              MIRALDI Fabio 
   53   LUALDI Franco   ITA         10/5
          LUALDI Franco      
76                  
            MIRALDI Fabio 
   117              by abandonment
          MIRALDI Fabio 
12   MIRALDI Fabio   ITA      
 
   13   TARASOV Igor   RUS 
          TARASOV Igor 
116             
            TARASOV Igor 
   77              10/6
          VAN DER WEIDE Rick      
52   VAN DER WEIDE Rick   NED           
              TARASOV Igor 
   45   ROTELLA Giovanbattista   ITA         10/3
          ROTELLA Giovanbattista      
84                  
            CHIKIN Vladimir 
   109              10/2
          CHIKIN Vladimir 
20   CHIKIN Vladimir   RUS      
 
   29   PETERSTRAND Lars   SWE 
          PETERSTRAND Lars 
100             
            PETERSTRAND Lars 
   93              10/8
          MESZAROS Andras      
36   MESZAROS Andras   HUN           
              PETERSTRAND Lars 
   61   BABOS Csaba   HUN         7/6
          BABOS Csaba      
68   VOURINEN Juha   FIN  10/3     
            OSTINO Carlo 
   125              8/4
          OSTINO Carlo 
 OSTINO Carlo   ITA      
 
   3   ENGELHARD Ralph   GER 
          ENGELHARD Ralph 
126             
            ENGELHARD Ralph 
   67   STUART Nick   GBR       10/1
          FERRI Sylvain      
62   FERRI Sylvain   FRA  10/9     
              VORONKEVICH Alexander 
   35   VORONKEVICH Alexander   RUS         10/2
          VORONKEVICH Alexander      
94                  
            VORONKEVICH Alexander 
   99              10/6
          SHVARTS Yury 
30   SHVARTS Yury   RUS      
 
   19   SCARPELLINI Benno   SUI 
          SCARPELLINI Benno 
110             
            SCARPELLINI Benno 
   83              10/5
          ABRAHAMS Paul      
46   ABRAHAMS Paul   GBR           
              SCARPELLINI Benno 
   51   BAILLACHE Paul   GBR         6/5
          BAILLACHE Paul      
78                  
            NOEL Christophe 
   115              10/6
          NOEL Christophe 
14   NOEL Christophe   FRA      
 
   11   BOSIO Marco   ITA 
          BOSIO Marco 
118             
            BOSIO Marco 
   75              10/6
          POKRZYWA Mariusz      
54   POKRZYWA Mariusz   POL           
              AKERBERG Thomas 
   43   FERRARIO Davide   ITA         10/4
          FERRARIO Davide      
86                  
            AKERBERG Thomas 
   107              10/2
          AKERBERG Thomas 
22   AKERBERG Thomas   SWE      
 
   27   TROIANO John   GBR 
          TROIANO John 
102             
            TROIANO John 
   91              10/5
          KOLCHANOV Andrey      
38   KOLCHANOV Andrey   RUS           
              TROIANO John 
   59   MOSBACH Raphael   GER         10/5
          MOSBACH Raphael      
70   DELL'ACQUA Gaetano   ITA  10/1     
            GAJADHARSINGH Gerry 
   123              10/7
          GAJADHARSINGH Gerry 
 GAJADHARSINGH Gerry   GBR      
 
   7   RAEKER Hans-Martin   GER 
          RAEKER Hans-Martin 
122             
            RAEKER Hans-Martin 
   71              10/0
          CAMEROTTO Antonino      
58   CAMEROTTO Antonino   ITA           
              RIESZ Gabor 
   39   BURNEY Julian   GBR         10/4
          BURNEY Julian      
90                  
            RIESZ Gabor 
   103              10/6
          RIESZ Gabor 
26   RIESZ Gabor   HUN      
 
   23   CASSORET Denis   FRA 
          CASSORET Denis 
106             
            CASSORET Denis 
   87              10/5
          PENTEK Tamas      
42   PENTEK Tamas   HUN           
              CASSORET Denis 
   55   KIY Jeffery   GBR         10/8
          KIY Jeffery      
74                  
            KURGANSKIY Eugeny 
   119              10/5
          KURGANSKIY Eugeny 
10   KURGANSKIY Eugeny   RUS      
 
   15   SZALAY Karoly   HUN 
          SZALAY Karoly 
114             
            SZALAY Karoly 
   79              10/9
          SARDI Tamas      
50   SARDI Tamas   HUN           
              JAKOBY Udo 
   47   QUAGLIA Giovanni   ITA         10/7
          QUAGLIA Giovanni      
82                  
            JAKOBY Udo 
   111              10/2
          JAKOBY Udo 
18   JAKOBY Udo   GER      
 
   31   LUY Dominique   SUI 
          LUY Dominique 
98             
            LUY Dominique 
   95              10/6
          WILLIAMS Tony      
34   WILLIAMS Tony   GBR           
              BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz 
   63   BENFENATI Paolo   ITA         9/4
          NICCOLINI SERRAGLI Piero      
66   NICCOLINI SERRAGLI Piero   ITA  10/2     
            BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz 
   127              9/4
          BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz 
 BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz   GER      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 20:43:41
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently