13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIP
Men's foil 50-59
Poreč, 16 May 2015

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   MARDUCHAJEW   Peter    GER    1.000   26   30   qualifier 
 2   BUCHTERKIRCHEN   Lutz    GER    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   ENGELHARD   Ralph    GER    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 4   OSTINO   Carlo    ITA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   MISHAGIN   Vasillii    RUS    1.000   17   27   qualifier 
 6   GAJADHARSINGH   Gerry    GBR    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 7   KOLCHUK   Aliaksandr    BLR    0.833   16   27   qualifier 
 7   RAEKER   Hans-Martin    GER    0.833   16   27   qualifier 
 9   CSAK   Attila    HUN    0.833   15   26   qualifier 
 10   KURGANSKIY   Eugeny    RUS    0.833   13   26   qualifier 
 11   BOSIO   Marco    ITA    0.833   13   25   qualifier 
 12   MIRALDI   Fabio    ITA    0.833   13   24   qualifier 
 13   TARASOV   Igor    RUS    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 14   NOEL   Christophe    FRA    0.833   12   25   qualifier 
 15   SZALAY   Karoly    HUN    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 16   GIANNINI   Daniele    ITA    0.833   10   25   qualifier 
 17   RIJSENBRIJ   Hans    NED    0.833   8   25   qualifier 
 18   JAKOBY   Udo    GER    0.667   14   26   qualifier 
 19   SCARPELLINI   Benno    SUI    0.667   13   25   qualifier 
 20   CHIKIN   Vladimir    RUS    0.667   13   24   qualifier 
 21   DOUSSE   Christian    SUI    0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 22   AKERBERG   Thomas    SWE    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 23   CASSORET   Denis    FRA    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 24   KUN   Csaba    HUN    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 25   LEMERRE   Hugues    FRA    0.667   8   23   qualifier 
 26   RIESZ   Gabor    HUN    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 27   TROIANO   John    GBR    0.667   5   17   qualifier 
 28   CODON   Roberto    ESP    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 29   PETERSTRAND   Lars    SWE    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 30   SHVARTS   Yury    RUS    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 31   LUY   Dominique    SUI    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 32   NIKALAICHUK   Aliaksandr    BLR    0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 33   PETERSTRAND   Ola    SWE    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 34   WILLIAMS   Tony    GBR    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 35   VORONKEVICH   Alexander    RUS    0.500   2   18   qualifier 
 36   MESZAROS   Andras    HUN    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 37   CAPELLINI   Fabrizio    ITA    0.500   1   19   qualifier 
 37   KOLCHANOV   Andrey    RUS    0.500   1   19   qualifier 
 39   BURNEY   Julian    GBR    0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 40   BARTLING   Renaldo    GER    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 41   GAMBITTA   Giovanni Francesco    ITA    0.500   -1   18   qualifier 
 42   PENTEK   Tamas    HUN    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 43   FERRARIO   Davide    ITA    0.500   -3   21   qualifier 
 44   SZABO   Imre    HUN    0.500   -7   16   qualifier 
 45   ROTELLA   Giovanbattista    ITA    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 46   ABRAHAMS   Paul    GBR    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 47   QUAGLIA   Giovanni    ITA    0.333   -5   15   qualifier 
 48   DRAPELLA   Maciej    POL    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 49   DAWKINS   Jonathan    GBR    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 50   SARDI   Tamas    HUN    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 51   BAILLACHE   Paul    GBR    0.333   -7   17   qualifier 
 52   VAN DER WEIDE   Rick    NED    0.333   -7   16   qualifier 
 53   LUALDI   Franco    ITA    0.333   -11   14   qualifier 
 54   POKRZYWA   Mariusz    POL    0.333   -12   15   qualifier 
 55   KIY   Jeffery    GBR    0.167   -9   20   qualifier 
 56   MONDT   Bas    NED    0.167   -13   14   qualifier 
 57   KELLER   Stefan    SUI    0.167   -14   12   qualifier 
 57   CAMEROTTO   Antonino    ITA    0.167   -14   12   qualifier 
 59   MOSBACH   Raphael    GER    0.167   -17   10   qualifier 
 60   MENOLASCINA   Raffaele    ITA    0.167   -19   9   qualifier 
 61   BABOS   Csaba    HUN    0.000   -13   13   qualifier 
 62   FERRI   Sylvain    FRA    0.000   -18   12   qualifier 
 63   BENFENATI   Paolo    ITA    0.000   -20   10   qualifier 
 64   SARETTA   Massimo    ITA    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 64   CALANCHINI   Enrico    ITA    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 66   NICCOLINI SERRAGLI   Piero    ITA    0.000   -22   8   qualifier 
 67   STUART   Nick    GBR    0.000   -23   7   qualifier 
 68   KESKINIVA   Arto    FIN    0.000   -24   6   qualifier 
 68   VOURINEN   Juha    FIN    0.000   -24   6   qualifier 
 70   DELL'ACQUA   Gaetano    ITA    0.000   -26   4   qualifier 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 11:38:52
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently