13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Women's Foil 40-49
Poreč, 14 May 2015
Hall: INTERSPORT

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   KOLLMETZ   Hilke    GER    1.000   14   17   qualifier 
 2   WELTZIEN   Silke    GER    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 3   RODIONOVA   Inessa    RUS    0.833   15   27   qualifier 
 4   ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL   Kristina    GER    0.833   13   25   qualifier 
 5   VOLOVODENKO   Natalia    RUS    0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 6   TILLIAKHODZHAEVA   Zarina    RUS    0.833   11   23   qualifier 
 7   GANASSIN   Martina    ITA    0.833   7   25   qualifier 
 8   BUCA   Doina Stefania    ITA    0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 9   MAMEDOVA   Sabina    RUS    0.800   12   21   qualifier 
 10   PREAUX   Valerie    FRA    0.800   11   21   qualifier 
 11   YANOVICH   Olga    RUS    0.750   9   15   qualifier 
 12   MAZINA   Elena    RUS    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 13   BUONGIARDINO   Debora    ITA    0.667   1   20   qualifier 
 14   PALLEAU   Fabienne    FRA    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 15   O'CONNELL   Kate    GBR    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 16   PELA   Marzia    ITA    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 17   BRUCKNER   Andrea    HUN    0.500   -6   9   qualifier 
 18   KOPANTSEVA   Viktoria    ITA    0.400   -13   9   qualifier 
 19   BRENDLI   Diana Claudia    ROU    0.333   3   21   qualifier 
 20   ELSENBACH   Christiane    GER    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 21   POKA ADRIANNE   Bea    HUN    0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 22   BLOMME   Marie    FRA    0.333   -3   19   qualifier 
 23   KOSA   Judit    HUN    0.333   -6   16   qualifier 
 24   ZOPPKE-DONALDSON   Christine    GER    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 25   WEBER   Cornelia    GER    0.333   -9   17   qualifier 
 26   MORANDINI   Barbara    ITA    0.250   -6   10   qualifier 
 27   BIRO   Monika    HUN    0.200   -7   13   qualifier 
 28   VAN LEEUWEN-POLNER   Monika    HUN    0.167   -13   16   qualifier 
 29   LINDNER   Jaqueline    GER    0.167   -14   14   qualifier 
 30   OSKAMP   Liesbeth    NED    0.000   -11   8   qualifier 
 31   WIESMULLER   Angelika    GER    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 32   DAWKINS   Ann    GBR    0.000   -23   7   qualifier 
 33   HOPPE   Cornelia    GER    abandon         abandonment 
 33   KOLCHUK   Sviatlana    BLR    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 20.5.2015. 11:38:27
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently