13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 70+
Poreč, 14 May 2015
Hall: ŽATIKA

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SCHIEL   Robert    LUX    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 2   SAARINEN   Ilari    FIN    1.000   12   28   qualifier 
 3   STEFFENSEN   Jorn    DEN    1.000   10   30   qualifier 
 4   BUCHER   Peter    SUI    0.833   11   24   qualifier 
 5   OSBALDESTON   William    GBR    0.833   8   22   qualifier 
 6   CHABOISSEAU   Andre    FRA    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 7   BRADBURY   Michael    GBR    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 8   PASMANS   Leo    BEL    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 9   HECKE   Dieter    GER    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 10   MUNSTER   Reinhard    DEN    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 11   VALAER   Peter    SUI    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 12   PRECHTL   Hanns    GER    0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 13   CASSAGO   Ermes Augusto    ITA    0.800   3   21   qualifier 
 14   BEONIO BROCCHIERI   Alberto    ITA    0.750   5   17   qualifier 
 15   BENEDEK   Dezso    HUN    0.750   4   17   qualifier 
 16   SUCHANEK   Winfried    GER    0.667   10   24   qualifier 
 17   BLIN   Raoul    FRA    0.600   8   22   qualifier 
 18   CHOUVIAT   Jean Pierre    FRA    0.600   5   23   qualifier 
 19   MENCK   Roger    GER    0.600   3   17   qualifier 
 20   BRANDIS   Cordt    NOR    0.600   2   23   qualifier 
 21   MONTI   Luigi    ITA    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 22   HIRSCHI   Jurg    SUI    0.500   0   15   qualifier 
 23   MILLO   Brian    GBR    0.500   0   14   qualifier 
 24   KLEIN   Tomas    GER    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 25   KOCK   Jorgen    DEN    0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 26   CAPPELLI   Ferdinando    ITA    0.400   1   16   qualifier 
 27   STANGELAND   Eyvinn    NOR    0.400   0   17   qualifier 
 28   RENTEL   Manfred    GER    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 29   FARE   Malcolm    GBR    0.400   -2   19   qualifier 
 30   BAIER   Eckhard    GER    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 31   AUSSEDAT   Bernard    FRA    0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 32   TUBEROSO   Sergio    ITA    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 33   ANASTASOV   Aleksandar    MKD    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 34   SZENTKIRALYI   Istvan    HUN    0.400   -4   18   qualifier 
 35   BOITEL   Jean Paul    FRA    0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 36   CAFIERO   Giuseppe    ITA    0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 37   SEPPANEN   Ilkka    FIN    0.333   2   24   qualifier 
 38   RYAN   Michael    IRL    0.200   -9   14   qualifier 
 39   FONSECA-SANTOS   Frederico    POR    0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 40   RAFTER   Thomas    IRL    0.200   -13   9   qualifier 
 41   FREIRE   Joao    POR    0.200   -15   8   qualifier 
 42   BOTTOS   Claudio    ITA    0.167   -6   22   qualifier 
 43   POUX GUILLAUME   Bruno    FRA    0.167   -6   17   qualifier 
 44   CHREN   Dominik    CZE    0.167   -10   19   qualifier 
 45   GERENDAS   Joszef    GER    0.167   -13   16   qualifier 
 46   JELICS   Gyula    HUN    0.167   -14   14   qualifier 
 47   BAILLY   Jean Francois    FRA    0.000   -9   11   qualifier 
 48   GACESA   Slobodan    CRO    0.000   -11   14   qualifier 
 49   COLOMBO   Giovanni    ITA    0.000   -13   12   qualifier 
 50   HIRT   Franz    GER    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 15.5.2015. 12:12:06
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently