13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 60-69
Poreč, 15 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8
   1   ROMANELLI Carlo   ITA   
          ROMANELLI Carlo 
64   LASETZKY Frigyes   HUN  10/1
            ROMANELLI Carlo 
   33   REETMEYER Henry   GER       10/0
          DAHLER Walter      
32   DAHLER Walter   SUI  10/8     
              ROMANELLI Carlo 
   17   KHAVIN Vladimir   RUS         10/7
          POLIKARPOV Aleksiy           
48   POLIKARPOV Aleksiy   UKR  5/4          
            PAP Jeno      
   49   CHUBAROV Vladimir   GER       3/1     
          PAP Jeno        
16   PAP Jeno   HUN  10/2       
                ROMANELLI Carlo 
   9   STOCK Jean   BEL           10/3
          KASATOV Alexander        
56   KASATOV Alexander   RUS  10/9       
            BETOUT Jacques      
   41   BETOUT Jacques   FRA       10/4     
          BETOUT Jacques           
24   VARNAY Erno   HUN  10/5          
              BETOUT Jacques 
   25   RAGG Gianluca   ITA         10/7
          LAUHIO Seppo      
40   LAUHIO Seppo   FIN  10/7     
            RINGEISSEN Francois 
   57   RINGEISSEN Francois   FRA       8/6
          RINGEISSEN Francois 
 MION Jean Pierre   FRA  10/9
 
   5   FANTONI Adolfo   ITA 
          FANTONI Adolfo 
60   MATTIOLO Sandro   ITA  8/1
            FANTONI Adolfo 
   37   PATTI Leonardo   ITA       10/8
          ELFVERSSON Goran      
28   ELFVERSSON Goran   SWE  10/9     
              SPELTZ Michel 
   21   SPELTZ Michel   LUX         10/6
          SPELTZ Michel           
44   COUTROT Dominique   FRA  10/6          
            SPELTZ Michel      
   53   RONCERAY Jean Claude   FRA       10/7     
          LUDERS Harald        
12   LUDERS Harald   GER  10/3       
                SPELTZ Michel 
   13   PIANCA Giuliano   ITA           10/7
          PIANCA Giuliano        
52   ALLTON Malcolm   GBR  10/5       
            BADE Jan      
   45   DELACOUR Patrick   FRA       10/8     
          BADE Jan           
20   BADE Jan   FIN  10/8          
              BADE Jan 
   29   NECKOVIC Vladan   SRB         10/5
          NECKOVIC Vladan      
36   PFULG Philippe   SUI  10/8     
            D'ARCANGELO Paolo 
   61   MOREIRA Artur   POR       10/5
          D'ARCANGELO Paolo 
 D'ARCANGELO Paolo   ITA  10/7
 
   3   POVTAREV Valerii   UKR 
          POVTAREV Valerii 
62   FOURCADE Georges   FRA  10/9
            L'ORPHELIN Dominique 
   35   BERTOLINI Marco   ITA       10/6
          L'ORPHELIN Dominique      
30   L'ORPHELIN Dominique   FRA  10/6     
              GAUDRY Francois 
   19   GAUDRY Francois   FRA         10/5
          GAUDRY Francois           
46   POLLARD Anton   GBR  10/5          
            GAUDRY Francois      
   51   RIFFONNEAU Guy   FRA       10/4     
          RIFFONNEAU Guy        
14   FERTE Dominique   FRA  10/9       
                GAUDRY Francois 
   11   SCHARPFF Lars   SWE           10/6
          DAMAS Fernando        
54   DAMAS Fernando   ESP  2/1       
            DAMAS Fernando      
   43   KUCERA Jan   CZE       10/9     
          IMREH Laszlo           
22   IMREH Laszlo   HUN  10/6          
              DAMAS Fernando 
   27   KOLLAR Gabriel   SVK         10/2
          KOLLAR Gabriel      
38   PARISI Pasquale   ITA  3/2     
            KOLLAR Gabriel 
   59   BROWN Andrew   GBR       10/3
          RYNES Frantisek 
 RYNES Frantisek   CZE  10/9
 
   7   FISCHER Volker   GER 
          FISCHER Volker 
58   PIZAY Maurice   FRA  8/4
            FISCHER Volker 
   39   FEDOROV Nikolay   RUS       5/1
          POSNOV Alexander      
26   POSNOV Alexander   RUS  10/4     
              FISCHER Volker 
   23   STANBURY Jonathan   GBR         9/3
          STANBURY Jonathan           
42   PREITE Luca   ITA  10/7          
            STANBURY Jonathan      
   55   MATZ Thierry   FRA       10/5     
          MATZ Thierry        
10   MARINO Giuseppe   ITA  10/9       
                FISCHER Volker 
   15   JOHNSON Ralf   GBR           10/5
          JOHNSON Ralf        
50   OSWALD Gerd   GER  10/8       
            JOHNSON Ralf      
   47   TOROK Gabor   GER       7/6     
          MULLER Paul           
18   MULLER Paul   SUI  10/3          
              SOKOLOV Viktor 
   31   DAUENDORFER Jean-Luc   FRA         10/6
          DAUENDORFER Jean-Luc      
34   MARCZALI Laszlo   HUN  10/4     
            SOKOLOV Viktor 
   63   ZOVATO Piergiorgio   ITA       8/7
          SOKOLOV Viktor 
 SOKOLOV Viktor   UKR  10/7

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 4:45:24
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently