13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 60-69
Poreč, 15 May 2015

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   ROMANELLI Carlo   ITA   
          ROMANELLI Carlo 
128                                 
            ROMANELLI Carlo 
   65   VOSKAMPER Reiner   GER       10/1
          LASETZKY Frigyes      
64   LASETZKY Frigyes   HUN  10/4     
              ROMANELLI Carlo 
   33   REETMEYER Henry   GER         10/0
          REETMEYER Henry      
96                  
            DAHLER Walter 
   97              10/8
          DAHLER Walter 
32   DAHLER Walter   SUI      
 
   17   KHAVIN Vladimir   RUS 
          KHAVIN Vladimir 
112             
            POLIKARPOV Aleksiy 
   81              5/4
          POLIKARPOV Aleksiy      
48   POLIKARPOV Aleksiy   UKR           
              PAP Jeno 
   49   CHUBAROV Vladimir   GER         3/1
          CHUBAROV Vladimir      
80                  
            PAP Jeno 
   113              10/2
          PAP Jeno 
16   PAP Jeno   HUN      
 
   9   STOCK Jean   BEL 
          STOCK Jean 
120             
            KASATOV Alexander 
   73   ZYLKA Henryk   GER       10/9
          KASATOV Alexander      
56   KASATOV Alexander   RUS  10/4     
              BETOUT Jacques 
   41   BETOUT Jacques   FRA         10/4
          BETOUT Jacques      
88                  
            BETOUT Jacques 
   105              10/5
          VARNAY Erno 
24   VARNAY Erno   HUN      
 
   25   RAGG Gianluca   ITA 
          RAGG Gianluca 
104             
            LAUHIO Seppo 
   89              10/7
          LAUHIO Seppo      
40   LAUHIO Seppo   FIN           
              RINGEISSEN Francois 
   57   RINGEISSEN Francois   FRA         8/6
          RINGEISSEN Francois      
72   LYNCH Patrick   IRL  10/1     
            RINGEISSEN Francois 
   121              10/9
          MION Jean Pierre 
 MION Jean Pierre   FRA      
 
   5   FANTONI Adolfo   ITA 
          FANTONI Adolfo 
124             
            FANTONI Adolfo 
   69   MATTIOLO Sandro   ITA       8/1
          MATTIOLO Sandro      
60   FRIEBE Dieter   GER  10/3     
              FANTONI Adolfo 
   37   PATTI Leonardo   ITA         10/8
          PATTI Leonardo      
92                  
            ELFVERSSON Goran 
   101              10/9
          ELFVERSSON Goran 
28   ELFVERSSON Goran   SWE      
 
   21   SPELTZ Michel   LUX 
          SPELTZ Michel 
108             
            SPELTZ Michel 
   85              10/6
          COUTROT Dominique      
44   COUTROT Dominique   FRA           
              SPELTZ Michel 
   53   RONCERAY Jean Claude   FRA         10/7
          RONCERAY Jean Claude      
76                  
            LUDERS Harald 
   117              10/3
          LUDERS Harald 
12   LUDERS Harald   GER      
 
   13   PIANCA Giuliano   ITA 
          PIANCA Giuliano 
116             
            PIANCA Giuliano 
   77              10/5
          ALLTON Malcolm      
52   ALLTON Malcolm   GBR           
              BADE Jan 
   45   DELACOUR Patrick   FRA         10/8
          DELACOUR Patrick      
84                  
            BADE Jan 
   109              10/8
          BADE Jan 
20   BADE Jan   FIN      
 
   29   NECKOVIC Vladan   SRB 
          NECKOVIC Vladan 
100             
            NECKOVIC Vladan 
   93              10/8
          PFULG Philippe      
36   PFULG Philippe   SUI           
              D'ARCANGELO Paolo 
   61   MOREIRA Artur   POR         10/5
          MOREIRA Artur      
68   DONELLA Marco   ITA  10/9     
            D'ARCANGELO Paolo 
   125              10/7
          D'ARCANGELO Paolo 
 D'ARCANGELO Paolo   ITA      
 
   3   POVTAREV Valerii   UKR 
          POVTAREV Valerii 
126             
            POVTAREV Valerii 
   67   BREEDVELT Joop   NED       10/9
          FOURCADE Georges      
62   FOURCADE Georges   FRA  10/9     
              L'ORPHELIN Dominique 
   35   BERTOLINI Marco   ITA         10/6
          BERTOLINI Marco      
94                  
            L'ORPHELIN Dominique 
   99              10/6
          L'ORPHELIN Dominique 
30   L'ORPHELIN Dominique   FRA      
 
   19   GAUDRY Francois   FRA 
          GAUDRY Francois 
110             
            GAUDRY Francois 
   83              10/5
          POLLARD Anton      
46   POLLARD Anton   GBR           
              GAUDRY Francois 
   51   RIFFONNEAU Guy   FRA         10/4
          RIFFONNEAU Guy      
78                  
            RIFFONNEAU Guy 
   115              10/9
          FERTE Dominique 
14   FERTE Dominique   FRA      
 
   11   SCHARPFF Lars   SWE 
          SCHARPFF Lars 
118             
            DAMAS Fernando 
   75   MARIE Claude   FRA       2/1
          DAMAS Fernando      
54   DAMAS Fernando   ESP  10/2     
              DAMAS Fernando 
   43   KUCERA Jan   CZE         10/9
          KUCERA Jan      
86                  
            IMREH Laszlo 
   107              10/6
          IMREH Laszlo 
22   IMREH Laszlo   HUN      
 
   27   KOLLAR Gabriel   SVK 
          KOLLAR Gabriel 
102             
            KOLLAR Gabriel 
   91              3/2
          PARISI Pasquale      
38   PARISI Pasquale   ITA           
              KOLLAR Gabriel 
   59   BROWN Andrew   GBR         10/3
          BROWN Andrew      
70   STOYANOV Georgy   BUL  10/2     
            RYNES Frantisek 
   123              10/9
          RYNES Frantisek 
 RYNES Frantisek   CZE      
 
   7   FISCHER Volker   GER 
          FISCHER Volker 
122             
            FISCHER Volker 
   71   SELMECZI Tibor   HUN       8/4
          PIZAY Maurice      
58   PIZAY Maurice   FRA  10/1     
              FISCHER Volker 
   39   FEDOROV Nikolay   RUS         5/1
          FEDOROV Nikolay      
90                  
            POSNOV Alexander 
   103              10/4
          POSNOV Alexander 
26   POSNOV Alexander   RUS      
 
   23   STANBURY Jonathan   GBR 
          STANBURY Jonathan 
106             
            STANBURY Jonathan 
   87              10/7
          PREITE Luca      
42   PREITE Luca   ITA           
              STANBURY Jonathan 
   55   MATZ Thierry   FRA         10/5
          MATZ Thierry      
74   FACINA Alain   FRA  10/9     
            MATZ Thierry 
   119              10/9
          MARINO Giuseppe 
10   MARINO Giuseppe   ITA      
 
   15   JOHNSON Ralf   GBR 
          JOHNSON Ralf 
114             
            JOHNSON Ralf 
   79              10/8
          OSWALD Gerd      
50   OSWALD Gerd   GER           
              JOHNSON Ralf 
   47   TOROK Gabor   GER         7/6
          TOROK Gabor      
82                  
            MULLER Paul 
   111              10/3
          MULLER Paul 
18   MULLER Paul   SUI      
 
   31   DAUENDORFER Jean-Luc   FRA 
          DAUENDORFER Jean-Luc 
98             
            DAUENDORFER Jean-Luc 
   95              10/4
          MARCZALI Laszlo      
34   MARCZALI Laszlo   HUN           
              SOKOLOV Viktor 
   63   BENA Jean-Jacques   FRA         8/7
          ZOVATO Piergiorgio      
66   ZOVATO Piergiorgio   ITA  10/8     
            SOKOLOV Viktor 
   127              10/7
          SOKOLOV Viktor 
 SOKOLOV Viktor   UKR      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 4:45:26
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently