13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 60-69
Poreč, 15 May 2015

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   ROMANELLI   Carlo    ITA    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 2   SOKOLOV   Viktor    UKR    1.000   16   29   qualifier 
 3   POVTAREV   Valerii    UKR    1.000   15   24   qualifier 
 4   D'ARCANGELO   Paolo    ITA    1.000   11   29   qualifier 
 5   FANTONI   Adolfo    ITA    1.000   9   22   qualifier 
 6   RYNES   Frantisek    CZE    1.000   8   30   qualifier 
 7   FISCHER   Volker    GER    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 8   MION   Jean Pierre    FRA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 9   STOCK   Jean    BEL    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 10   MARINO   Giuseppe    ITA    0.833   11   23   qualifier 
 11   SCHARPFF   Lars    SWE    0.833   10   23   qualifier 
 12   LUDERS   Harald    GER    0.833   8   28   qualifier 
 13   PIANCA   Giuliano    ITA    0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 14   FERTE   Dominique    FRA    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 15   JOHNSON   Ralf    GBR    0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 16   PAP   Jeno    HUN    0.800   4   20   qualifier 
 17   KHAVIN   Vladimir    RUS    0.667   10   23   qualifier 
 18   MULLER   Paul    SUI    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 19   GAUDRY   Francois    FRA    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 20   BADE   Jan    FIN    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 21   SPELTZ   Michel    LUX    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 22   IMREH   Laszlo    HUN    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 23   STANBURY   Jonathan    GBR    0.667   5   21   qualifier 
 24   VARNAY   Erno    HUN    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 25   RAGG   Gianluca    ITA    0.667   2   21   qualifier 
 26   POSNOV   Alexander    RUS    0.600   0   14   qualifier 
 27   KOLLAR   Gabriel    SVK    0.600   -3   16   qualifier 
 28   ELFVERSSON   Goran    SWE    0.500   5   26   qualifier 
 29   NECKOVIC   Vladan    SRB    0.500   4   20   qualifier 
 30   L'ORPHELIN   Dominique    FRA    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 31   DAUENDORFER   Jean-Luc    FRA    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 32   DAHLER   Walter    SUI    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 33   REETMEYER   Henry    GER    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 33   MARCZALI   Laszlo    HUN    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 35   PFULG   Philippe    SUI    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 35   BERTOLINI   Marco    ITA    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 37   PATTI   Leonardo    ITA    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 38   PARISI   Pasquale    ITA    0.500   -1   19   qualifier 
 39   FEDOROV   Nikolay    RUS    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 40   LAUHIO   Seppo    FIN    0.500   -2   17   qualifier 
 41   BETOUT   Jacques    FRA    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 42   PREITE   Luca    ITA    0.500   -4   17   qualifier 
 43   KUCERA   Jan    CZE    0.400   0   20   qualifier 
 44   COUTROT   Dominique    FRA    0.400   -3   19   qualifier 
 45   DELACOUR   Patrick    FRA    0.333   0   26   qualifier 
 46   POLLARD   Anton    GBR    0.333   0   21   qualifier 
 47   TOROK   Gabor    GER    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 48   POLIKARPOV   Aleksiy    UKR    0.333   -1   18   qualifier 
 49   CHUBAROV   Vladimir    GER    0.333   -2   24   qualifier 
 50   OSWALD   Gerd    GER    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 50   RIFFONNEAU   Guy    FRA    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 50   ALLTON   Malcolm    GBR    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 53   RONCERAY   Jean Claude    FRA    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 54   DAMAS   Fernando    ESP    0.333   -3   16   qualifier 
 55   MATZ   Thierry    FRA    0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 56   KASATOV   Alexander    RUS    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 56   RINGEISSEN   Francois    FRA    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 58   PIZAY   Maurice    FRA    0.333   -7   21   qualifier 
 59   BROWN   Andrew    GBR    0.333   -8   20   qualifier 
 60   FRIEBE   Dieter    GER    0.333   -10   16   qualifier 
 61   FOURCADE   Georges    FRA    0.333   -10   15   qualifier 
 61   MOREIRA   Artur    POR    0.333   -10   15   qualifier 
 63   BENA   Jean-Jacques    FRA    0.200   -5   15   qualifier 
 64   LASETZKY   Frigyes    HUN    0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 65   VOSKAMPER   Reiner    GER    0.200   -8   16   qualifier 
 66   ZOVATO   Piergiorgio    ITA    0.200   -9   14   qualifier 
 67   BREEDVELT   Joop    NED    0.167   -4   23   qualifier 
 68   DONELLA   Marco    ITA    0.167   -12   15   qualifier 
 69   MATTIOLO   Sandro    ITA    0.167   -13   15   qualifier 
 70   STOYANOV   Georgy    BUL    0.167   -14   10   qualifier 
 71   SELMECZI   Tibor    HUN    0.167   -18   11   qualifier 
 72   LYNCH   Patrick    IRL    0.167   -19   10   qualifier 
 73   ZYLKA   Henryk    GER    0.000   -15   15   qualifier 
 74   FACINA   Alain    FRA    0.000   -20   7   qualifier 
 75   MARIE   Claude    FRA    0.000   -22   8   qualifier 
 76   SCHWARZE   Diethelm    GER    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 5/15/2015 2:58:04 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently