13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 50-59
Poreč, 15 May 2015
Hall: ŽATIKA

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8
   1   TIVENIUS Jan   SWE   
          TIVENIUS Jan 
64   JANISCH Wolfram   GER  8/2
            TIVENIUS Jan 
   33   AKERBERG Thomas   SWE       9/6
          AKERBERG Thomas      
32   SHALAMOV Igor   ISR  6/3     
              FERRO Cosimo 
   17   FERRO Cosimo   ITA         10/6
          FERRO Cosimo           
48   SZORADY Istvan Odon   HUN  10/6          
            FERRO Cosimo      
   49   CONY Philippe   FRA       10/7     
          CONY Philippe        
16   KRZEMINSKI Mariusz   POL  10/5       
                FERRO Cosimo 
   9   SIMOVSKIKH Sergey   RUS           5/2
          SIMOVSKIKH Sergey        
56   GUNKO Yuriy   UKR  10/6       
            SIMOVSKIKH Sergey      
   41   DOUSSE Christian   SUI       10/3     
          CZUPRAK Zsolt           
24   CZUPRAK Zsolt   HUN  10/9          
              BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo 
   25   CHARTIER Francois   FRA         10/1
          FALCK-YTTER Jan      
40   FALCK-YTTER Jan   NOR  10/2     
            BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo 
   57   LUALDI Franco   ITA       10/5
          BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo 
 BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo   ITA  10/7
 
   5   CODON Roberto   ESP 
          CODON Roberto 
60   ALLIEVI Gianluca   ITA  10/9
            DI MATTEO Roberto 
   37   KESZTHELYI Peter   HUN       10/5
          DI MATTEO Roberto      
28   DI MATTEO Roberto   ITA  10/5     
              CALDERON Alvaro 
   21   CALDERON Alvaro   ESP         10/6
          CALDERON Alvaro           
44   MAIWALD Ole-Hans   GER  10/9          
            CALDERON Alvaro      
   53   KELLER Stefan   SUI       10/9     
          SOMERS Jan        
12   SOMERS Jan   NED  10/9       
                CALDERON Alvaro 
   13   HUSTIG Karsten   GER           10/4
          HUSTIG Karsten        
52   MASSE Didier   FRA  10/4       
            HUSTIG Karsten      
   45   BARTLING Renaldo   GER       9/8     
          BARTLING Renaldo           
20   ZIEBELL Olaf   GER  10/9          
              DI BELLA Alessandro 
   29   HOKKANEN Ismo   FIN         10/9
          ZAGORULKO Alexandr      
36   ZAGORULKO Alexandr   RUS  10/8     
            DI BELLA Alessandro 
   61   STOUTLAND Geir   NOR       9/8
          DI BELLA Alessandro 
 DI BELLA Alessandro   ITA  10/7
 
   3   KERNOHAN Hugh   GBR 
          KERNOHAN Hugh 
62   ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek   RUS  7/5
            LONGO Marco 
   35   DESFONDS Yves   FRA       10/4
          LONGO Marco      
30   LONGO Marco   GER  10/8     
              LONGO Marco 
   19   MELNIKOV Sergei   EST         10/6
          CALLERI Michele           
46   CALLERI Michele   ITA  10/8          
            MASHALO Jurijus      
   51   TAVERNY Jean Claude Alexandre   FRA       10/0     
          MASHALO Jurijus        
14   MASHALO Jurijus   LTU  10/1       
                LONGO Marco 
   11   KLUGE Reiner   GER           10/9
          KLUGE Reiner        
54   WALLE Philippe   SUI  10/9       
            KLUGE Reiner      
   43   SZALAY Karoly   HUN       10/9     
          SZALAY Karoly           
22   CHARTIER Antoine   FRA  10/9          
              SOKOLOV Volodymyr 
   27   KOVACS Laszlo   GER         10/4
          MACCARONI Angelo      
38   MACCARONI Angelo   ITA  4/3     
            SOKOLOV Volodymyr 
   59   ANDERTON Grant   IRL       10/5
          SOKOLOV Volodymyr 
 SOKOLOV Volodymyr   UKR  10/9
 
   7   NOEL Christoph   FRA 
          NOEL Christoph 
58   SCHMIDT Andre   GER  10/8
            NOEL Christoph 
   39   POKRZYWA Mariusz   POL       10/5
          BURKARDT Michael      
26   BURKARDT Michael   GER  10/5     
              COZZI Andrea 
   23   DRAHUSAK Boris   SUI         10/6
          DRAHUSAK Boris           
42   SPANO Umberto   ITA  6/5          
            COZZI Andrea      
   55   VANNUCCI Antonio   ITA       10/2     
          COZZI Andrea        
10   COZZI Andrea   ITA  6/5       
                MAGNI Luca 
   15   HINZ Gerald   GER           10/9
          HINZ Gerald        
50   MAHLER Hans-Michael   GER  10/9       
            MAGNI Luca      
   47   BAILLACHE Paul   GBR       10/5     
          MAGNI Luca           
18   MAGNI Luca   ITA  10/2          
              MAGNI Luca 
   31   MACCHION Ampelio   ITA         10/1
          MACCHION Ampelio      
34   HALMOS Andras   HUN  4/2     
            MACCHION Ampelio 
   63   BARVESTAD Peter   SWE       10/8
          BARVESTAD Peter 
 CARNEC Yves   FRA  10/9

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 10:25:17
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently