13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 50-59
Poreč, 15 May 2015
Hall: ŽATIKA

      Tableau of 256

    Tableau of 256     Tableau of 128   Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   TIVENIUS Jan   SWE   
          TIVENIUS Jan 
256                                 
            TIVENIUS Jan 
   129   KESKINIVA Arto   FIN       10/2
          KESKINIVA Arto      
128   BAILEY Andrew Brian   CRO  10/7     
              TIVENIUS Jan 
   65   SZAMALOVITS Tibor   HUN         8/2
          SZAMALOVITS Tibor           
192                       
            JANISCH Wolfram      
   193              10/9     
          JANISCH Wolfram        
64   JANISCH Wolfram   GER             
                TIVENIUS Jan 
   33   AKERBERG Thomas   SWE           9/6
          AKERBERG Thomas        
224                    
            AKERBERG Thomas      
   161              9/5     
          PREGUN Albert           
96   PREGUN Albert   GER                
              AKERBERG Thomas 
   97   SHALAMOV Igor   ISR         6/3
          SHALAMOV Igor      
160                  
            SHALAMOV Igor 
   225              10/5
          HERONIMEK Leszek 
32   HERONIMEK Leszek   POL      
 
   17   FERRO Cosimo   ITA 
          FERRO Cosimo 
240             
            FERRO Cosimo 
   145              10/5
          NACE Jean-Rene      
112   NACE Jean-Rene   FRA           
              FERRO Cosimo 
   81   SZORADY Istvan Odon   HUN         10/6
          SZORADY Istvan Odon           
176                       
            SZORADY Istvan Odon      
   209              10/4     
          MOLLER Stephan        
48   MOLLER Stephan   GER             
                FERRO Cosimo 
   49   CONY Philippe   FRA           10/7
          CONY Philippe        
208                    
            CONY Philippe      
   177              10/9     
          SCHULER Thomas           
80   SCHULER Thomas   SUI                
              CONY Philippe 
   113   RITTHALER Ulf   GER         10/5
          RITTHALER Ulf      
144                  
            KRZEMINSKI Mariusz 
   241              10/4
          KRZEMINSKI Mariusz 
16   KRZEMINSKI Mariusz   POL      
 
   9   SIMOVSKIKH Sergey   RUS 
          SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 
248             
            SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 
   137   PORS Tomaz   SLO       10/7
          SURMONT Jean      
120   SURMONT Jean   BEL  10/8     
              SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 
   73   ZIELINSKI-LICK Jurgen   AUT         10/6
          ZIELINSKI-LICK Jurgen           
184                       
            GUNKO Yuriy      
   201              10/9     
          GUNKO Yuriy        
56   GUNKO Yuriy   UKR             
                SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 
   41   DOUSSE Christian   SUI           10/3
          DOUSSE Christian        
216                    
            DOUSSE Christian      
   169              10/8     
          KORMOS Csaba           
88   KORMOS Csaba   HUN                
              CZUPRAK Zsolt 
   105   CZUPRAK Zsolt   HUN         10/9
          CZUPRAK Zsolt      
152                  
            CZUPRAK Zsolt 
   233              10/7
          PAKIN Dmitry 
24   PAKIN Dmitry   RUS      
 
   25   CHARTIER Francois   FRA 
          CHARTIER Francois 
232             
            CHARTIER Francois 
   153              10/7
          ROUSSET Luc      
104   ROUSSET Luc   FRA           
              FALCK-YTTER Jan 
   89   KULYK Mikola   UKR         10/2
          KULYK Mikola           
168                       
            FALCK-YTTER Jan      
   217              10/4     
          FALCK-YTTER Jan        
40   FALCK-YTTER Jan   NOR             
                BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo 
   57   BATTIGALLI Pierpaolo   ITA           10/5
          BATTIGALLI Pierpaolo        
200                    
            LUALDI Franco      
   185              10/8     
          LUALDI Franco           
72   LUALDI Franco   ITA                
              BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo 
   121   ROSONI Maurizio   ITA         10/7
          ROSONI Maurizio      
136   LOMBARDO Francesco   ITA  10/2     
            BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo 
   249              10/4
          BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo 
 BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo   ITA      
 
   5   CODON Roberto   ESP 
          CODON Roberto 
252             
            CODON Roberto 
   133   SAYFUTDINOV Gumar   RUS       10/7
          SAYFUTDINOV Gumar      
124   DAHLEM Matthias   GER  10/6     
              CODON Roberto 
   69   ALLIEVI Gianluca   ITA         10/9
          ALLIEVI Gianluca           
188                       
            ALLIEVI Gianluca      
   197              10/3     
          MARTIGNONI Massimo        
60   MARTIGNONI Massimo   ITA             
                DI MATTEO Roberto 
   37   SCHMIDT-THOMEE Georg   GER           10/5
          SCHMIDT-THOMEE Georg        
220                    
            KESZTHELYI Peter      
   165              10/9     
          KESZTHELYI Peter           
92   KESZTHELYI Peter   HUN                
              DI MATTEO Roberto 
   101   BAUWELINCK Johan   BEL         10/5
          BAUWELINCK Johan      
156                  
            DI MATTEO Roberto 
   229              10/7
          DI MATTEO Roberto 
28   DI MATTEO Roberto   ITA      
 
   21   CALDERON Alvaro   ESP 
          CALDERON Alvaro 
236             
            CALDERON Alvaro 
   149              10/5
          FLAMENT Pascal      
108   FLAMENT Pascal   FRA           
              CALDERON Alvaro 
   85   MAIWALD Ole-Hans   GER         10/9
          MAIWALD Ole-Hans           
172                       
            MAIWALD Ole-Hans      
   213              10/6     
          CHIKIN Vladimir        
44   CHIKIN Vladimir   RUS             
                CALDERON Alvaro 
   53   KELLER Stefan   SUI           10/9
          KELLER Stefan        
204                    
            KELLER Stefan      
   181              10/8     
          SHARAFIEV Boris           
76   SHARAFIEV Boris   RUS                
              SOMERS Jan 
   117   THURANSZKY Istvan   HUN         10/9
          THURANSZKY Istvan      
140                  
            SOMERS Jan 
   245              8/4
          SOMERS Jan 
12   SOMERS Jan   NED      
 
   13   HUSTIG Karsten   GER 
          HUSTIG Karsten 
244             
            HUSTIG Karsten 
   141              10/5
          BESSOU Marc      
116   BESSOU Marc   FRA           
              HUSTIG Karsten 
   77   KITTLER Rolf   GER         10/4
          KITTLER Rolf           
180                       
            MASSE Didier      
   205              10/8     
          MASSE Didier        
52   MASSE Didier   FRA             
                HUSTIG Karsten 
   45   BARTLING Renaldo   GER           9/8
          BARTLING Renaldo        
212                    
            BARTLING Renaldo      
   173              10/3     
          MANGIAROTTI Alberto           
84   MANGIAROTTI Alberto   ITA                
              BARTLING Renaldo 
   109   SZCZESNY Jacek   POL         10/9
          SZCZESNY Jacek      
148                  
            ZIEBELL Olaf 
   237              10/3
          ZIEBELL Olaf 
20   ZIEBELL Olaf   GER      
 
   29   HOKKANEN Ismo   FIN 
          HOKKANEN Ismo 
228             
            HOKKANEN Ismo 
   157              10/4
          LA GRECA BERTACCHI Stefano      
100   LA GRECA BERTACCHI Stefano   ITA           
              ZAGORULKO Alexandr 
   93   BELLOMO Francesco   ITA         10/8
          BELLOMO Francesco           
164                       
            ZAGORULKO Alexandr      
   221              10/7     
          ZAGORULKO Alexandr        
36   ZAGORULKO Alexandr   RUS             
                DI BELLA Alessandro 
   61   PEVZNER Ilia   RUS           9/8
          PEVZNER Ilia        
196                    
            STOUTLAND Geir      
   189              10/7     
          STOUTLAND Geir           
68   STOUTLAND Geir   NOR                
              DI BELLA Alessandro 
   125   LE CORRE Yves   FRA         10/7
          LE CORRE Yves      
132   EICHBERG Michael   ITA  10/3     
            DI BELLA Alessandro 
   253              10/8
          DI BELLA Alessandro 
 DI BELLA Alessandro   ITA      
 
   3   KERNOHAN Hugh   GBR 
          KERNOHAN Hugh 
254             
            KERNOHAN Hugh 
   131   FARGEOT Jean Philippe   FRA       10/2
          FARGEOT Jean Philippe      
126   BESI Marco   ITA  10/9     
              KERNOHAN Hugh 
   67   PINK Simon   GBR         7/5
          PINK Simon           
190                       
            ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek      
   195              10/5     
          ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek        
62   ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek   RUS             
                LONGO Marco 
   35   DESFONDS Yves   FRA           10/4
          DESFONDS Yves        
222                    
            DESFONDS Yves      
   163              10/6     
          OSTERBERG Henning           
94   OSTERBERG Henning   SWE                
              LONGO Marco 
   99   SJODAHL Fredrik   SWE         10/8
          SJODAHL Fredrik      
158                  
            LONGO Marco 
   227              10/7
          LONGO Marco 
30   LONGO Marco   GER      
 
   19   MELNIKOV Sergei   EST 
          MELNIKOV Sergei 
238             
            MELNIKOV Sergei 
   147              10/6
          CWIORO Krzysztof      
110   CWIORO Krzysztof   POL           
              CALLERI Michele 
   83   CALLERI Michele   ITA         10/8
          CALLERI Michele           
174                       
            CALLERI Michele      
   211              10/7     
          GARZOLA Mauro        
46   GARZOLA Mauro   ITA             
                MASHALO Jurijus 
   51   TAVERNY Jean Claude Alexandre   FRA           10/0
          TAVERNY Jean Claude Alexandre        
206                    
            TAVERNY Jean Claude Alexandre      
   179              10/6     
          PORA Valentin           
78   PORA Valentin   ITA                
              MASHALO Jurijus 
   115   CALITERNA Piero   ITA         10/1
          CALITERNA Piero      
142                  
            MASHALO Jurijus 
   243              10/1
          MASHALO Jurijus 
14   MASHALO Jurijus   LTU      
 
   11   KLUGE Reiner   GER 
          KLUGE Reiner 
246             
            KLUGE Reiner 
   139              10/1
          VOURINEN Juha      
118   VOURINEN Juha   FIN           
              KLUGE Reiner 
   75   DE CONTI Stefano   ITA         10/9
          DE CONTI Stefano           
182                       
            WALLE Philippe      
   203              10/4     
          WALLE Philippe        
54   WALLE Philippe   SUI             
                KLUGE Reiner 
   43   SZALAY Karoly   HUN           10/9
          SZALAY Karoly        
214                    
            SZALAY Karoly      
   171              10/6     
          ROSALES Carlos           
86   ROSALES Carlos   ESP                
              SZALAY Karoly 
   107   CHARTIER Antoine   FRA         10/9
          CHARTIER Antoine      
150                  
            CHARTIER Antoine 
   235              10/4
          LANA Massimo 
22   LANA Massimo   ITA      
 
   27   KOVACS Laszlo   GER 
          KOVACS Laszlo 
230             
            KOVACS Laszlo 
   155              10/4
          PELIZZA Lauren      
102   PELIZZA Lauren   FRA           
              MACCARONI Angelo 
   91   ENGSTROM Urban   SWE         4/3
          ENGSTROM Urban           
166                       
            MACCARONI Angelo      
   219              10/6     
          MACCARONI Angelo        
38   MACCARONI Angelo   ITA             
                SOKOLOV Volodymyr 
   59   FERRI Sylvain   FRA           10/5
          FERRI Sylvain        
198                    
            ANDERTON Grant      
   187              10/5     
          ANDERTON Grant           
70   ANDERTON Grant   IRL                
              SOKOLOV Volodymyr 
   123   LERRO Giuseppe   ITA         10/9
          LERRO Giuseppe      
134   PIETINEN Jukka   FIN  8/5     
            SOKOLOV Volodymyr 
   251              10/4
          SOKOLOV Volodymyr 
 SOKOLOV Volodymyr   UKR      
 
   7   NOEL Christoph   FRA 
          NOEL Christoph 
250             
            NOEL Christoph 
   135   PALAZZO BLOISE Vincenzo   ITA       10/4
          SCHMITT Jean Nicolas      
122   SCHMITT Jean Nicolas   ITA  10/5     
              NOEL Christoph 
   71   JACQUIN Jean Iou   FRA         10/8
          JACQUIN Jean Iou           
186                       
            SCHMIDT Andre      
   199              10/3     
          SCHMIDT Andre        
58   SCHMIDT Andre   GER             
                NOEL Christoph 
   39   POKRZYWA Mariusz   POL           10/5
          POKRZYWA Mariusz        
218                    
            POKRZYWA Mariusz      
   167              10/6     
          BORRIONE Marco           
90   BORRIONE Marco   ITA                
              BURKARDT Michael 
   103   STUART Nick   GBR         10/5
          STUART Nick      
154                  
            BURKARDT Michael 
   231              10/3
          BURKARDT Michael 
26   BURKARDT Michael   GER      
 
   23   DRAHUSAK Boris   SUI 
          DRAHUSAK Boris 
234             
            DRAHUSAK Boris 
   151              10/5
          SCHWARZE Diethelm      
106   SCHWARZE Diethelm   GER           
              DRAHUSAK Boris 
   87   DE GORGOLAS Inigo   ESP         6/5
          DE GORGOLAS Inigo           
170                       
            SPANO Umberto      
   215              10/5     
          SPANO Umberto        
42   SPANO Umberto   ITA             
                COZZI Andrea 
   55   VANNUCCI Antonio   ITA           10/2
          VANNUCCI Antonio        
202                    
            VANNUCCI Antonio      
   183              10/5     
          ROVERE Enrico           
74   ROVERE Enrico   ITA                
              COZZI Andrea 
   119   RUSEV Hristo   BUL         6/5
          RUSEV Hristo      
138   AGHINI LOMBARDI Stefano   ITA  10/2     
            COZZI Andrea 
   247              10/6
          COZZI Andrea 
10   COZZI Andrea   ITA      
 
   15   HINZ Gerald   GER 
          HINZ Gerald 
242             
            HINZ Gerald 
   143              10/2
          GOUBIN Patrick      
114   GOUBIN Patrick   FRA           
              HINZ Gerald 
   79   THALMEINER Zoltan   ROU         10/9
          THALMEINER Zoltan           
178                       
            MAHLER Hans-Michael      
   207              10/6     
          MAHLER Hans-Michael        
50   MAHLER Hans-Michael   GER             
                MAGNI Luca 
   47   DRAPELLA Maciej   POL           10/5
          DRAPELLA Maciej        
210                    
            BAILLACHE Paul      
   175              10/7     
          BAILLACHE Paul           
82   BAILLACHE Paul   GBR                
              MAGNI Luca 
   111   RENNER Daniel   GER         10/2
          RENNER Daniel      
146                  
            MAGNI Luca 
   239              10/3
          MAGNI Luca 
18   MAGNI Luca   ITA      
 
   31   MACCHION Ampelio   ITA 
          MACCHION Ampelio 
226             
            MACCHION Ampelio 
   159              10/7
          COZZI Giovani      
98   COZZI Giovani   ITA           
              MACCHION Ampelio 
   95   KOTZYBA Peter   GER         4/2
          KOTZYBA Peter           
162                       
            HALMOS Andras      
   223              10/3     
          HALMOS Andras        
34   HALMOS Andras   HUN             
                MACCHION Ampelio 
   63   VAN DEN BERG Paul   NED           10/8
          VAN DEN BERG Paul        
194                    
            BARVESTAD Peter      
   191              10/6     
          BARVESTAD Peter           
66   BARVESTAD Peter   SWE                
              BARVESTAD Peter 
   127   DE LEPORINI Livio   ITA         10/9
          DE LEPORINI Livio      
130   FRANSSON Mikael   SWE  4/3     
            CARNEC Yves 
   255              10/3
          CARNEC Yves 
 CARNEC Yves   FRA      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 10:25:19
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently