13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 50-59
Poreč, 15 May 2015
Hall: ŽATIKA

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:15 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
LANA Massimo  ITA    V V 4 V V 0.800 9 24
BORRIONE Marco  ITA  2   V 0 V 4 0.400 -5 16
RUSEV Hristo  BUL  1 2   1 1 V 0.200 -13 10
SOKOLOV Volodymyr  UKR  V V V4   V V 1.000 15 24
ROSALES Carlos  ESP  3 4 V 0   V 0.400 -2 17
ROUSSET Luc  FRA  4 V 4 4 3   0.200 -4 20

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:15 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
AKERBERG Thomas  SWE    V 2 V V3 V 0.800 6 20
RENNER Daniel  GER  4   0 2 V 2 0.200 -7 13
MELNIKOV Sergei  EST  V V   3 V V2 0.800 13 20
GUNKO Yuriy  UKR  1 V3 V   V 4 0.600 2 18
LOMBARDO Francesco  ITA  1 3 0 1   1 0.000 -17 6
MASSE Didier  FRA  3 V4 0 V V   0.600 3 17

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:15 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
BELLOMO Francesco  ITA    V4 1 V 0 2 0.400 -8 12
DE LEPORINI Livio  ITA  1   3 0 4 3 0.000 -11 11
PAKIN Dmitry  RUS  V V   V 3 V 0.800 9 23
SZCZESNY Jacek  POL  4 V3 1   3 3 0.200 -6 14
BURKARDT Michael  GER  V V V V   3 0.800 8 23
CHARTIER Francois  FRA  V V 4 V V   0.800 8 24

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:15 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
LUALDI Franco  ITA    V V 2 1 3 V 0.500 -2 21
STUART Nick  GBR  3   1 V 3 1 V 0.333 -8 18
STOUTLAND Geir  NOR  3 V   V1 2 4 V3 0.500 2 18
COZZI Giovani  ITA  V 3 0   1 3 V 0.333 -3 17
CARNEC Yves  FRA  V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
HINZ Gerald  GER  V V V V 3   V 0.833 9 28
PIETINEN Jukka  FIN  2 3 0 2 2 3   0.000 -16 12

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:15 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
COZZI Andrea  ITA    V V V V V 1.000 10 25
MARTIGNONI Massimo  ITA  2   V 3 V V 0.600 0 20
KITTLER Rolf  GER  4 4   4 V V 0.400 3 22
WALLE Philippe  SUI  4 V V   1 V 0.600 2 20
BAILLACHE Paul  GBR  3 2 2 V   V 0.400 0 17
FARGEOT Jean Philippe  FRA  2 4 2 1 1   0.000 -15 10

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:15 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
DI BELLA Alessandro  ITA    V V V V V 1.000 18 25
PALAZZO BLOISE Vincenzo  ITA  1   3 2 0 2 0.000 -17 8
HOKKANEN Ismo  FIN  2 V   V V V 0.800 7 22
CHARTIER Antoine  FRA  2 V 3   2 4 0.200 -6 16
KORMOS Csaba  HUN  1 V 0 V   3 0.400 -3 14
SCHMIDT Andre  GER  1 V 4 V V   0.600 1 20

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:15 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
AGHINI LOMBARDI Stefano  ITA    1 1 0 0 1 0.000 -22 3
MANGIAROTTI Alberto  ITA  V   4 1 V 4 0.400 -1 19
ENGSTROM Urban  SWE  V V   4 1 0 0.400 -5 15
SIMOVSKIKH Sergey  RUS  V V V   V V 1.000 12 25
BARTLING Renaldo  GER  V 4 V 4   V 0.600 9 23
DRAPELLA Maciej  POL  V V V 4 3   0.600 7 22

 

  Poule No 8 - 09:15 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
TIVENIUS Jan  SWE    V V V V V 1.000 19 25
VAN DEN BERG Paul  NED  0   V V V 2 0.600 -1 17
KULYK Mikola  UKR  3 2   2 V4 V3 0.400 -3 14
SZAMALOVITS Tibor  HUN  1 2 V3   V V 0.600 -2 16
GOUBIN Patrick  FRA  1 4 2 2   V 0.200 -8 14
SCHWARZE Diethelm  GER  1 V 2 4 3   0.200 -5 15

 

  Poule No 9 - 09:15 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
DE CONTI Stefano  ITA    1 V V V 0 1 0.500 -7 17
SOMERS Jan  NED  V   V V V 2 V 0.833 15 27
DAHLEM Matthias  GER  2 3   0 V 4 1 0.167 -12 15
ROSONI Maurizio  ITA  3 0 V   4 1 3 0.167 -8 16
BAUWELINCK Johan  BEL  4 2 2 V   2 V4 0.333 -7 19
NOEL Christoph  FRA  V V3 V V V4   V 1.000 14 27
BARVESTAD Peter  SWE  V 3 V V4 3 4   0.500 5 24

 

  Poule No 10 - 09:15 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
THURANSZKY Istvan  HUN    3 V X 4 1 0 0.200 -11 13
NACE Jean-Rene  FRA  V   3 X 3 1 3 0.200 -8 15
CALLERI Michele  ITA  4 V   X V 4 3 0.400 -1 21
SHAIDA Uladzimir  BLR  A A A   A A A abandon
PEVZNER Ilia  RUS  V V 4 X   1 V 0.600 -1 20
ZIEBELL Olaf  GER  V V V X V   3 0.800 11 23
CALDERON Alvaro  ESP  V V V X 4 V   0.800 10 24

 

  Poule No 11 - 09:15 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
MACCARONI Angelo  ITA    V V1 V V 3 0.800 4 19
GARZOLA Mauro  ITA  3   4 V V V 0.600 7 22
KELLER Stefan  SUI  0 V   1 V V 0.600 3 16
CONY Philippe  FRA  4 4 V3   V V 0.600 6 21
KESKINIVA Arto  FIN  3 0 3 2   3 0.000 -14 11
KESZTHELYI Peter  HUN  V 1 2 2 V   0.400 -6 15

 

  Poule No 12 - 09:15 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
FERRO Cosimo  ITA    V V 4 V V 0.800 13 24
EICHBERG Michael  ITA  0   2 4 1 3 0.000 -15 10
RITTHALER Ulf  GER  3 V   1 2 3 0.200 -8 14
HALMOS Andras  HUN  V V V   V 3 0.800 5 23
THALMEINER Zoltan  ROU  1 V V 4   3 0.400 0 18
DESFONDS Yves  FRA  2 V V V V   0.800 5 22

 

  Poule No 13 - 09:15 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
HUSTIG Karsten  GER    V V 3 V V V 0.833 12 28
OSTERBERG Henning  SWE  2   4 V 4 V 4 0.333 2 24
CHIKIN Vladimir  RUS  1 V   V V 3 V2 0.667 2 21
ANDERTON Grant  IRL  V4 1 0   4 V V 0.500 -1 19
SZALAY Karoly  HUN  4 V 4 V   V V 0.667 2 28
PELIZZA Lauren  FRA  4 1 V 0 4   V 0.333 -8 19
SCHMITT Jean Nicolas  ITA  1 V 1 2 4 4   0.167 -9 17

 

  Poule No 14 - 09:15 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
CALITERNA Piero  ITA    4 1 2 V 2 0.200 -10 14
PORA Valentin  ITA  V   4 V 4 2 0.400 1 20
LONGO Marco  GER  V V   1 V V 0.800 7 21
TAVERNY Jean Claude Alexandre  FRA  V 0 V   V 3 0.600 3 18
CZUPRAK Zsolt  HUN  4 V 3 3   3 0.200 -5 18
POKRZYWA Mariusz  POL  V V 1 V4 V4   0.800 4 19

 

  Poule No 15 - 09:15 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
FRANSSON Mikael  SWE    4 3 1 1 1 0.000 -14 10
VOURINEN Juha  FIN  V   3 2 0 3 0.200 -11 13
FERRI Sylvain  FRA  V V   3 V 2 0.600 0 20
MOLLER Stephan  GER  V V V   3 4 0.600 6 22
MAGNI Luca  ITA  V V 4 V   V 0.800 13 24
HERONIMEK Leszek  POL  V4 V V V 2   0.800 6 21

 

  Poule No 16 - 09:15 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
MACCHION Ampelio  ITA    3 V V V V 0.800 6 23
BONSIGNORE ZANGHI Riccardo  ITA  V4   V V V V 1.000 13 24
SAYFUTDINOV Gumar  RUS  2 2   2 3 1 0.000 -15 10
MAHLER Hans-Michael  GER  4 2 V   V V 0.600 6 21
BESSOU Marc  FRA  3 3 V 0   2 0.200 -10 13
SZORADY Istvan Odon  HUN  4 1 V 3 V   0.400 0 18

 

  Poule No 17 - 09:15 - Piste No 17 V/M Indicator HS
ROVERE Enrico  ITA    V V 2 2 V 1 0.500 -6 20
BAILEY Andrew Brian  CRO  4   1 3 3 3 2 0.000 -14 16
SHALAMOV Igor  ISR  3 V   V 2 1 4 0.333 -3 20
ALLIEVI Gianluca  ITA  V V 2   2 V 2 0.500 -1 21
MASHALO Jurijus  LTU  V V V V   V 2 0.833 11 27
PREGUN Albert  GER  4 V V 2 4   1 0.333 -3 21
CODON Roberto  ESP  V V V V V3 V   1.000 16 28

 

  Poule No 18 - 09:15 - Piste No 18 V/M Indicator HS
DI MATTEO Roberto  ITA    V V4 V V 4 0.800 7 23
BESI Marco  ITA  1   3 4 3 3 0.000 -11 14
KOVACS Laszlo  GER  3 V   V V V 0.800 8 23
SCHULER Thomas  SUI  4 V 2   2 V 0.400 0 18
ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek  RUS  3 V 2 V3   V 0.600 -1 18
DE GORGOLAS Inigo  ESP  V V 4 1 4   0.400 -3 19

 

  Poule No 19 - 09:15 - Piste No 19 V/M Indicator HS
SPANO Umberto  ITA    V V V 2 V 1 0.667 5 23
SURMONT Jean  BEL  2   2 V 1 4 3 0.167 -8 17
FALCK-YTTER Jan  NOR  3 V   V 1 V V 0.667 8 24
LERRO Giuseppe  ITA  2 2 1   1 V 3 0.167 -10 14
KLUGE Reiner  GER  V V V V   2 V 0.833 17 27
ZIELINSKI-LICK Jurgen  AUT  4 V 1 0 V   V4 0.500 -5 19
SHARAFIEV Boris  RUS  V2 V3 2 V4 0 3   0.500 -7 14

 

  Poule No 20 - 09:15 - Piste No 20 V/M Indicator HS
SCHMIDT-THOMEE Georg  GER    X V V3 1 V V 0.800 5 19
MOROZOV Pavel  RUS  A   A A A A A abandon
DRAHUSAK Boris  SUI  4 X   V V V V 0.800 9 24
JANISCH Wolfram  GER  2 X 1   V V V 0.600 -2 18
VANNUCCI Antonio  ITA  V2 X 4 4   V V 0.600 2 20
LE CORRE Yves  FRA  3 X 4 4 4   3 0.000 -7 18
CWIORO Krzysztof  POL  3 X 1 4 3 V   0.200 -7 16

 

  Poule No 21 - 09:15 - Piste No 21 V/M Indicator HS
FLAMENT Pascal  FRA    4 3 V 1 2 0.200 -6 15
ZAGORULKO Alexandr  RUS  V   V4 V 2 V 0.800 5 21
BATTIGALLI Pierpaolo  ITA  V 3   V 0 V 0.600 2 18
PORS Tomaz  SLO  1 2 2   1 1 0.000 -18 7
KERNOHAN Hugh  GBR  V V V V   V 1.000 18 25
MAIWALD Ole-Hans  GER  V 2 2 V 3   0.400 -1 17

 

  Poule No 22 - 09:15 - Piste No 22 V/M Indicator HS
JACQUIN Jean Iou  FRA    4 V V V 1 4 0.500 -2 24
PINK Simon  GBR  V   4 3 V V 2 0.500 2 24
KRZEMINSKI Mariusz  POL  4 V   V V V V 0.833 8 29
LA GRECA BERTACCHI Stefano  ITA  4 V 1   4 V 0 0.333 -7 19
SJODAHL Fredrik  SWE  3 1 4 V   V 2 0.333 -4 20
KOTZYBA Peter  GER  V 2 4 3 2   V 0.333 -2 21
DOUSSE Christian  SUI  V V 3 V V3 2   0.667 5 23

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 10:24:57
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently