13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 40-49
Poreč, 14 May 2015
Hall: ŽATIKA

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   WACQUEZ Francois   FRA   
          WACQUEZ Francois 
64   BILLOT Godefroy   FRA  10/5
            ZIELINSKI Dariusz 
   33   MARKUS Daniel   GER       10/8
          ZIELINSKI Dariusz      
32   ZIELINSKI Dariusz   POL  10/4     
              ZIELINSKI Dariusz 
   17   RONDIN Stephane   FRA         10/9
          RONDIN Stephane           
48   BICANIC Denis   CRO  10/6          
            RONDIN Stephane      
   49   PIRANI Claudio   ITA       10/5     
          SCHALLER Martin        
16   SCHALLER Martin   AUT  10/8       
                ZIELINSKI Dariusz 
   9   CARACCIOLO Stefano   ITA           10/5
          CARACCIOLO Stefano             
56   SZAKMARY Sandor   HUN  10/4            
            SHVYRYOV Dmitri           
   41   VAN DUFFEL Ward   BEL       10/7          
          SHVYRYOV Dmitri                
24   SHVYRYOV Dmitri   EST  10/5               
              GOETZ Gregory      
   25   POP Adrian   ROU         10/1     
          HAYEK Guenter             
40   HAYEK Guenter   AUT  10/8            
            GOETZ Gregory        
   57   FENOGLIO Marco   ITA       10/7       
          GOETZ Gregory          
 GOETZ Gregory   FRA  10/7         
                  OPANASENKO Mykola 
   5   HORVATH Csaba-Zsolt   HUN             10/9
          HORVATH Csaba-Zsolt               
60   KONCZYLO Tomasz   POL  10/5              
            HORVATH Csaba-Zsolt             
   37   GUERIN Laurent   FRA       10/8            
          GUERIN Laurent                  
28   BABKA Taras   UKR  10/9                 
              RUDENKO Sergii           
   21   VICHI Tommaso   ITA         10/6          
          BARNETT Keith                     
44   BARNETT Keith   GBR  10/8                    
            RUDENKO Sergii                
   53   SUTER Frederic   FRA       10/2               
          RUDENKO Sergii                  
12   RUDENKO Sergii   UKR  10/8                 
                OPANASENKO Mykola      
   13   BONDE David   DEN           10/7     
          BONDE David               
52   MOISI Mihai   ROU  10/5              
            SKOROBOGATOV Oleg             
   45   MACDONALD Leslie   GBR       10/3            
          SKOROBOGATOV Oleg                  
20   SKOROBOGATOV Oleg   RUS  10/7                 
              OPANASENKO Mykola        
   29   OPANASENKO Mykola   UKR         10/7       
          OPANASENKO Mykola               
36   FOUILLARD Thierry   FRA  10/9              
            OPANASENKO Mykola          
   61   STEPANOV Oleksandr   UKR       10/5         
          SIMEONE Roberto            
 SIMEONE Roberto   ITA  10/5           
                    POENISCH Thomas 
   3   POENISCH Thomas   GER               10/7
          POENISCH Thomas            
62   VINCENT Hiram   FRA  10/5           
            POENISCH Thomas          
   35   RUSSO Eugenio Attilio   ITA       10/2         
          RUSSO Eugenio Attilio               
30   PULEGA Roberto   ITA  10/6              
              POENISCH Thomas        
   19   CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre   FRA         10/1       
          CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre                  
46   VOLKOV Valery   RUS  3/2                 
            STANCIU Adrian             
   51   STANCIU Adrian   ROU       10/4            
          STANCIU Adrian               
14   VILLIGER Olivier   SUI  10/5              
                POENISCH Thomas      
   11   ROEDER Dirk   GER           10/1     
          CUSIN MASSET Nicolas                  
54   CUSIN MASSET Nicolas   FRA  10/7                 
            SERGUN Eduard                
   43   SLINKO Volodymyr   UKR       10/7               
          SERGUN Eduard                     
22   SERGUN Eduard   FIN  10/6                    
              SERGUN Eduard           
   27   HIRNER Wolfgang   AUT         10/9          
          SALETIS Victoras                  
38   SALETIS Victoras   LTU  10/5                 
            ROTA Carlo             
   59   ZOSEL Ralph   GER       10/4            
          ROTA Carlo               
 ROTA Carlo   ITA  10/9              
                  POENISCH Thomas 
   7   QUANZ Guido   GER             10/9
          QUANZ Guido          
58   KHRYAKOV Dmitrii   RUS  10/5         
            GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric        
   39   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric   SUI       10/7       
          GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric             
26   BENETTI Luca   ITA  10/7            
              GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric      
   23   ATANASIO Andrea   ITA         6/4     
          GIRIN Emmanuel                
42   GIRIN Emmanuel   FRA  8/5               
            GIRIN Emmanuel           
   55   GAERTNER Andreas   GER       10/9          
          GAERTNER Andreas             
10   ELMFELDT Mathias   SWE  10/5            
                MAGNI Gabriele 
   15   SANCHEZ Ivan   ESP           10/5
          BABICH Diomid        
50   BABICH Diomid   RUS  10/0       
            MAGNI Gabriele      
   47   MAGNI Gabriele   ITA       10/8     
          MAGNI Gabriele           
18   BOYKOV Vladyslav   UKR  10/7          
              MAGNI Gabriele 
   31   VOIGT Mario   GER         10/8
          VOIGT Mario      
34   DAVYDOV Igor   RUS  10/8     
            KUKK Ilmar 
   63   BEHRENDT Michael   GER       10/8
          KUKK Ilmar 
 KUKK Ilmar   EST  10/7

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 18.5.2015. 3:05:07
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently