13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 40-49
Poreč, 14 May 2015
Hall: ŽATIKA

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   WACQUEZ Francois   FRA   
          WACQUEZ Francois 
128                                 
            WACQUEZ Francois 
   65   BILLOT Godefroy   FRA       10/5
          BILLOT Godefroy      
64   KNOBLAU Steffen   GER  10/4     
              ZIELINSKI Dariusz 
   33   MARKUS Daniel   GER         10/8
          MARKUS Daniel           
96   BOTTOS Iuri   ITA  10/4          
            ZIELINSKI Dariusz      
   97   SUTHERLAND Paul   GBR       10/4     
          ZIELINSKI Dariusz        
32   ZIELINSKI Dariusz   POL  10/7       
                ZIELINSKI Dariusz 
   17   RONDIN Stephane   FRA           10/9
          RONDIN Stephane        
112   SVELLENTI Marco   SUI  10/4       
            RONDIN Stephane      
   81   BICANIC Denis   CRO       10/6     
          BICANIC Denis           
48   THULLBERG Pierre   SWE  10/9          
              RONDIN Stephane 
   49   CHAUFFAILLE Arnaud   FRA         10/5
          PIRANI Claudio      
80   PIRANI Claudio   ITA  10/4     
            SCHALLER Martin 
   113   RANCATI Andrea   ITA       10/8
          SCHALLER Martin 
16   SCHALLER Martin   AUT  10/3
 
   9   CARACCIOLO Stefano   ITA 
          CARACCIOLO Stefano 
120             
            CARACCIOLO Stefano 
   73   SZAKMARY Sandor   HUN       10/4
          SZAKMARY Sandor      
56   HAUBER Zsolt   HUN  8/3     
              SHVYRYOV Dmitri 
   41   PACOUD Philippe   FRA         10/7
          VAN DUFFEL Ward           
88   VAN DUFFEL Ward   BEL  10/3          
            SHVYRYOV Dmitri      
   105   SANDGREN Per   SWE       10/5     
          SHVYRYOV Dmitri        
24   SHVYRYOV Dmitri   EST  7/4       
                GOETZ Gregory 
   25   POP Adrian   ROU           10/1
          POP Adrian        
104   FERKE Norbert   HUN  10/7       
            HAYEK Guenter      
   89   RODARY Emmanuel   FRA       10/8     
          HAYEK Guenter           
40   HAYEK Guenter   AUT  10/5          
              GOETZ Gregory 
   57   FENOGLIO Marco   ITA         10/7
          FENOGLIO Marco      
72   KUROCHKIN Andrey   RUS  10/4     
            GOETZ Gregory 
   121              10/7
          GOETZ Gregory 
 GOETZ Gregory   FRA      
 
   5   HORVATH Csaba-Zsolt   HUN 
          HORVATH Csaba-Zsolt 
124             
            HORVATH Csaba-Zsolt 
   69   KONCZYLO Tomasz   POL       10/5
          KONCZYLO Tomasz      
60   OTTAVIANI Marcello   ITA  10/6     
              HORVATH Csaba-Zsolt 
   37   GUERIN Laurent   FRA         10/8
          GUERIN Laurent           
92   KLOBES Olaf   GER  10/5          
            GUERIN Laurent      
   101   ZEGNA Alberto   ITA       10/9     
          BABKA Taras        
28   BABKA Taras   UKR  10/7       
                RUDENKO Sergii 
   21   VICHI Tommaso   ITA           10/6
          VICHI Tommaso        
108   CHIARAMONTE Andrea   ITA  10/7       
            BARNETT Keith      
   85   BARNETT Keith   GBR       10/8     
          BARNETT Keith           
44   JARSETZ Jens   GER  10/6          
              RUDENKO Sergii 
   53   SUTER Frederic   FRA         10/2
          SUTER Frederic      
76   NIKOLAJEV Sergei   EST  9/8     
            RUDENKO Sergii 
   117   BIELOV Viacheslav   UKR       10/8
          RUDENKO Sergii 
12   RUDENKO Sergii   UKR  10/3
 
   13   BONDE David   DEN 
          BONDE David 
116   MISIK Oleksandr   UKR  10/1
            BONDE David 
   77   VAZQUEZ Jose Antonio   ESP       10/5
          MOISI Mihai      
52   MOISI Mihai   ROU  10/3     
              SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 
   45   MACDONALD Leslie   GBR         10/3
          MACDONALD Leslie           
84   KYRYCHENKO Ievgeni   UKR  10/2          
            SKOROBOGATOV Oleg      
   109   VASSALLO Edoardo   ITA       10/7     
          SKOROBOGATOV Oleg        
20   SKOROBOGATOV Oleg   RUS  10/1       
                OPANASENKO Mykola 
   29   OPANASENKO Mykola   UKR           10/7
          OPANASENKO Mykola        
100   DE BURGH Etienne   GBR  10/8       
            OPANASENKO Mykola      
   93   BADEA Nicusor   ROU       10/9     
          FOUILLARD Thierry           
36   FOUILLARD Thierry   FRA  10/5          
              OPANASENKO Mykola 
   61   LEONCINI BARTOLI Luigi   ITA         10/5
          STEPANOV Oleksandr      
68   STEPANOV Oleksandr   UKR  10/5     
            SIMEONE Roberto 
   125              10/5
          SIMEONE Roberto 
 SIMEONE Roberto   ITA      
 
   3   POENISCH Thomas   GER 
          POENISCH Thomas 
126             
            POENISCH Thomas 
   67   VINCENT Hiram   FRA       10/5
          VINCENT Hiram      
62   VLADIK Radim   CZE  10/3     
              POENISCH Thomas 
   35   RUSSO Eugenio Attilio   ITA         10/2
          RUSSO Eugenio Attilio           
94   PRZYLIBKO Bartolomiej   ITA  10/9          
            RUSSO Eugenio Attilio      
   99   STUDENY Frantisek   CZE       10/6     
          PULEGA Roberto        
30   PULEGA Roberto   ITA  10/5       
                POENISCH Thomas 
   19   CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre   FRA           10/1
          CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre        
110   MAZZONI Marco Ettore   ITA  10/6       
            CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre      
   83   CICOIRA Mario   ITA       3/2     
          VOLKOV Valery           
46   VOLKOV Valery   RUS  10/9          
              STANCIU Adrian 
   51   BAIBAKOV Andrei   EST         10/4
          STANCIU Adrian      
78   STANCIU Adrian   ROU  10/7     
            STANCIU Adrian 
   115   VILLIGER Olivier   SUI       10/5
          VILLIGER Olivier 
14   BEREZIUK Bogdan   UKR  10/9
 
   11   ROEDER Dirk   GER 
          ROEDER Dirk 
118   SETTIMJ Guido   ITA  10/1
            CUSIN MASSET Nicolas 
   75   CUSIN MASSET Nicolas   FRA       10/7
          CUSIN MASSET Nicolas      
54   VELUSSI Diego   ITA  10/5     
              SERGUN Eduard 
   43   LEDEA Rolando   ESP         10/7
          SLINKO Volodymyr           
86   SLINKO Volodymyr   UKR  5/4          
            SERGUN Eduard      
   107   KAUBE Thomas   GER       10/6     
          SERGUN Eduard        
22   SERGUN Eduard   FIN  10/5       
                SERGUN Eduard 
   27   HIRNER Wolfgang   AUT           10/9
          HIRNER Wolfgang        
102   BUCHS Daniel   SUI  10/2       
            SALETIS Victoras      
   91   BALTAY Levente   HUN       10/5     
          SALETIS Victoras           
38   SALETIS Victoras   LTU  10/3          
              ROTA Carlo 
   59   ZOSEL Ralph   GER         10/4
          ZOSEL Ralph      
70   LAMOTHE Olivier   FRA  10/9     
            ROTA Carlo 
   123              10/9
          ROTA Carlo 
 ROTA Carlo   ITA      
 
   7   QUANZ Guido   GER 
          QUANZ Guido 
122             
            QUANZ Guido 
   71   JILEK Jaroslav   CZE       10/5
          KHRYAKOV Dmitrii      
58   KHRYAKOV Dmitrii   RUS  10/5     
              GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 
   39   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric   SUI         10/7
          GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric           
90   STABILINI Mario   ITA  10/5          
            GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric      
   103   BENETTI Luca   ITA       10/7     
          BENETTI Luca        
26   HELAN CHAPEL Olivier   FRA  10/6       
                GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 
   23   ATANASIO Andrea   ITA           6/4
          ATANASIO Andrea        
106   CARLBERG Oscar   SWE  10/3       
            GIRIN Emmanuel      
   87   WIMAN Karl-Johan   SWE       8/5     
          GIRIN Emmanuel           
42   GIRIN Emmanuel   FRA  10/5          
              GIRIN Emmanuel 
   55   ACIKEL Ugur   TUR         10/9
          GAERTNER Andreas      
74   GAERTNER Andreas   GER  10/3     
            GAERTNER Andreas 
   119              10/5
          ELMFELDT Mathias 
10   ELMFELDT Mathias   SWE      
 
   15   SANCHEZ Ivan   ESP 
          SANCHEZ Ivan 
114   EKMAN Rikard   SWE  10/2
            BABICH Diomid 
   79   UNGUREANU Cristian   ROU       10/0
          BABICH Diomid      
50   BABICH Diomid   RUS  10/4     
              MAGNI Gabriele 
   47   MAGNI Gabriele   ITA         10/8
          MAGNI Gabriele           
82   KONSCHEWITZ Kai   GER  10/5          
            MAGNI Gabriele      
   111   SCARPA Massimo   ITA       10/7     
          BOYKOV Vladyslav        
18   BOYKOV Vladyslav   UKR  10/1       
                MAGNI Gabriele 
   31   VOIGT Mario   GER           10/8
          VOIGT Mario        
98   MERCANTI Lorenzo   ITA  10/4       
            VOIGT Mario      
   95   DAVYDOV Igor   RUS       10/8     
          DAVYDOV Igor           
34   RUSCH Harald   GER  10/7          
              KUKK Ilmar 
   63   BEHRENDT Michael   GER         10/8
          BEHRENDT Michael      
66   RONNMARK Marcus   SWE  9/8     
            KUKK Ilmar 
   127              10/7
          KUKK Ilmar 
 KUKK Ilmar   EST      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 18.5.2015. 3:05:08
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently