13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 40-49
Poreč, 14 May 2015
Hall: ŽATIKA

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
WACQUEZ Francois  FRA    V V4 V V V V 1.000 20 29
SALETIS Victoras  LTU  4   2 V V V V4 0.667 6 25
KHRYAKOV Dmitrii  RUS  1 V   V 4 3 V 0.500 3 23
KNOBLAU Steffen  GER  0 1 2   V V V4 0.500 -9 17
FENOGLIO Marco  ITA  2 4 V 4   V V 0.500 4 25
WIMAN Karl-Johan  SWE  2 2 V 4 0   V 0.333 -7 18
MISIK Oleksandr  UKR  0 2 2 3 2 2   0.000 -17 11

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
SANDGREN Per  SWE    1 V 3 0 1 0 0.167 -17 10
PIRANI Claudio  ITA  V   V 4 3 4 4 0.333 0 25
FERKE Norbert  HUN  2 4   1 2 V 1 0.167 -14 15
BEHRENDT Michael  GER  V V V   2 3 1 0.500 -2 21
ZIELINSKI Dariusz  POL  V V V V   3 4 0.667 10 27
RONDIN Stephane  FRA  V V 4 V V   V 0.833 10 29
RUDENKO Sergii  UKR  V V V V V 3   0.833 13 28

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
VINCENT Hiram  FRA    V 2 V4 4 X 1 0.400 1 16
SUTHERLAND Paul  GBR  0   2 V 2 X 1 0.200 -14 10
ROTA Carlo  ITA  V V   V V4 X V 1.000 11 24
BALTAY Levente  HUN  3 4 3   3 X V 0.200 -5 18
HIRNER Wolfgang  AUT  V V 3 V   X V 0.800 8 23
KURULENKO Sergii  UKR  A A A A A   A abandon
GAERTNER Andreas  GER  V2 V 3 4 2 X   0.400 -1 16

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
GIRIN Emmanuel  FRA    2 2 V V V4 V 0.667 -2 23
LEONCINI BARTOLI Luigi  ITA  V   1 V 2 2 V 0.500 -1 20
BOYKOV Vladyslav  UKR  V V   V4 2 V V 0.833 10 26
KONSCHEWITZ Kai  GER  4 0 3   3 V V 0.333 -1 20
BONDE David  DEN  4 V V V4   V V 0.833 13 28
DE BURGH Etienne  GBR  4 V 4 3 1   2 0.167 -7 19
BUCHS Daniel  SUI  3 4 1 0 2 V   0.167 -12 15

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
SVELLENTI Marco  SUI    X 2 0 1 2 X 0.000 -14 5
CEHAK Petr  CZE  A   A A A A A abandon
CARACCIOLO Stefano  ITA  V4 X   V V V X 1.000 10 19
VOIGT Mario  GER  V X 1   V V X 0.750 6 16
RODARY Emmanuel  FRA  V X 2 1   1 X 0.250 -7 9
HAUBER Zsolt  HUN  V X 4 4 V   X 0.500 5 18
BERSHADSKYI Sergii  UKR  A A A A A A   abandon

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
KAUBE Thomas  GER    X X 2 2 3 X 0.000 -8 7
CHYZHANKOV Ruslan  UKR  A   A A A A A abandon
BURCSA Szabolcs  HUN  A A   A A A A abandon
ELMFELDT Mathias  SWE  V X X   V V X 1.000 9 15
CICOIRA Mario  ITA  V X X 3   1 X 0.333 -3 9
HAYEK Guenter  AUT  V X X 1 V   X 0.667 2 11
NEVEUX Bertrand  FRA  A A A A A A   abandon

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
CARLBERG Oscar  SWE    V 1 0 0 0 2 0.167 -18 8
SETTIMJ Guido  ITA  1   1 2 3 0 2 0.000 -21 9
BICANIC Denis  CRO  V V   3 2 3 3 0.333 -1 21
MARKUS Daniel  GER  V V V   V 4 4 0.667 9 28
GUERIN Laurent  FRA  V V V 4   V4 2 0.667 7 25
BEREZIUK Bogdan  UKR  V V V V 3   V 0.833 13 28
SCHALLER Martin  AUT  V V V V V 4   0.833 11 29

 

  Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
FOUILLARD Thierry  FRA    V V V 3 2 V 0.667 7 25
ZEGNA Alberto  ITA  2   V 1 2 3 3 0.167 -11 16
VILLIGER Olivier  SUI  1 3   4 1 3 1 0.000 -17 13
BARNETT Keith  GBR  4 V V   3 2 1 0.333 -5 20
ROEDER Dirk  GER  V V V V   4 V 0.833 13 29
SIMEONE Roberto  ITA  V V4 V V V   V 1.000 14 29
VLADIK Radim  CZE  1 V V V 2 1   0.500 -1 19

 

  Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
BILLOT Godefroy  FRA    4 V X V 4 4 0.400 2 22
OPANASENKO Mykola  UKR  V   V X V 1 V 0.800 6 21
STUDENY Frantisek  CZE  1 1   X 1 0 V 0.200 -15 8
KAMANY Roland  HUN  A A A   A A A abandon
JARSETZ Jens  GER  4 3 V X   V V 0.600 6 22
ATANASIO Andrea  ITA  V V V X 3   V 0.800 10 23
DAVYDOV Igor  RUS  V 2 3 X 2 3   0.200 -9 15

 

  Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
SLINKO Volodymyr  UKR    3 V 2 1 2 V 0.333 -6 18
PACOUD Philippe  FRA  V   1 V V 0 V 0.667 1 21
RUSCH Harald  GER  4 V   V V 4 V 0.667 8 28
RUSSO Eugenio Attilio  ITA  V 4 3   V V V 0.667 8 27
VAN DUFFEL Ward  BEL  V2 2 3 3   1 V 0.333 -7 16
SANCHEZ Ivan  ESP  V V V 2 V   V 0.833 12 27
EKMAN Rikard  SWE  3 1 3 2 2 3   0.000 -16 14

 

  Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
POP Adrian  ROU    V X 3 V V V 0.800 8 23
KLOBES Olaf  GER  1   X V 4 3 1 0.200 -7 14
DEMIANENKO Vladislav  UKR  A A   A A A A abandon
NIKOLAJEV Sergei  EST  V 1 X   V 2 1 0.400 -4 14
MERCANTI Lorenzo  ITA  2 V X 0   1 1 0.200 -15 9
CHAUFFAILLE Arnaud  FRA  3 V X V V   1 0.600 3 19
SKOROBOGATOV Oleg  RUS  4 V X V V V   0.800 15 24

 

  Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
PRZYLIBKO Bartolomiej  ITA    4 4 1 X 1 V3 0.200 -8 13
KONCZYLO Tomasz  POL  V   2 4 X 4 V 0.400 0 20
THULLBERG Pierre  SWE  V V   2 X 3 V 0.600 3 20
VICHI Tommaso  ITA  V V V   X 1 V 0.800 11 21
JERJOMIN Vladimir  EST  A A A A   A A abandon
GOETZ Gregory  FRA  V V V V2 X   V 1.000 11 22
BIELOV Viacheslav  UKR  1 1 1 1 X 2   0.000 -17 6

 

  Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
VELUSSI Diego  ITA    V V V 1 X 2 0.600 -3 18
BADEA Nicusor  ROU  4   4 V 1 X 2 0.200 -8 16
JILEK Jaroslav  CZE  3 V   V 3 X 4 0.400 -1 20
VASSALLO Edoardo  ITA  4 4 2   1 X 2 0.000 -12 13
KUKK Ilmar  EST  V V V V   X V 1.000 16 25
LOPATENKO Oleg  UKR  A A A A A   A abandon
HELAN CHAPEL Olivier  FRA  V V V V 3 X   0.800 8 23

 

  Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
KUROCHKIN Andrey  RUS    4 V X 3 V 3 0.400 -1 20
HORVATH Csaba-Zsolt  HUN  V   V X V V V3 1.000 13 23
MACDONALD Leslie  GBR  4 3   X V V V 0.600 5 22
IEGOROV Vadim  UKR  A A A   A A A abandon
BOTTOS Iuri  ITA  V 1 3 X   2 2 0.200 -10 13
UNGUREANU Cristian  ROU  2 1 1 X V   V 0.400 -7 14
LAMOTHE Olivier  FRA  V 1 3 X V 4   0.400 0 18

 

  Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
CHIARAMONTE Andrea  ITA    X 4 2 1 4 4 0.000 -10 15
MOROZ Mykhailo  UKR  A   A A A A A abandon
CUSIN MASSET Nicolas  FRA  V X   3 3 3 V 0.400 -4 19
MAGNI Gabriele  ITA  V X V   4 V 3 0.600 3 22
POENISCH Thomas  GER  V X V V   V V 1.000 16 25
STANCIU Adrian  ROU  V X V 4 0   2 0.400 -6 16
BABICH Diomid  RUS  V X 4 V 1 V   0.600 1 20

 

  Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
MAZZONI Marco Ettore  ITA    2 X 2 4 2 1 0.000 -14 11
SZAKMARY Sandor  HUN  V   X V 3 4 2 0.400 -1 19
LAKHTARENKO Oleksii  UKR  A A   A A A A abandon
STABILINI Mario  ITA  V 4 X   4 3 3 0.200 -3 19
MOISI Mihai  ROU  V V4 X V   2 1 0.600 -1 17
SHVYRYOV Dmitri  EST  V V X V V   4 0.800 8 24
QUANZ Guido  GER  V V X V V2 V   1.000 11 22

 

  Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste No 17 V/M Indicator HS
BENETTI Luca  ITA    V 2 2 2 3 1 0.167 -14 15
KYRYCHENKO Ievgeni  UKR  4   4 2 V 3 V 0.333 -4 23
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric  SUI  V V   V 4 4 V 0.667 5 28
OTTAVIANI Marcello  ITA  V V 3   2 V 0 0.500 0 20
ZOSEL Ralph  GER  V 4 V V   3 2 0.500 1 24
CARRE DE MALBERG Alexandre  FRA  V V4 V 1 V   V 0.833 5 25
ACIKEL Ugur  TUR  V 4 4 V V 2   0.500 7 25

 

  Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste No 18 V/M Indicator HS
SCARPA Massimo  ITA    1 4 2 X 1 1 0.000 -14 9
RONNMARK Marcus  SWE  V   V 1 X 3 2 0.400 2 16
SUTER Frederic  FRA  V 1   V X 3 V 0.600 -3 19
PULEGA Roberto  ITA  V3 V2 4   X V V 0.800 5 19
STEPANIAN Sergeii  UKR  A A A A   A A abandon
BAIBAKOV Andrei  EST  V V V 2 X   1 0.600 1 18
LEDEA Rolando  ESP  V V 4 4 X V   0.600 9 23

 

  Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste No 19 V/M Indicator HS
STEPANOV Oleksandr  UKR    4 V 4 4 X V 0.400 0 22
SERGUN Eduard  FIN  V   V V 3 X V 0.800 10 23
RANCATI Andrea  ITA  3 1   1 1 X 4 0.000 -15 10
BABKA Taras  UKR  V 3 V   V X V 0.800 6 23
VOLKOV Valery  RUS  V V V 4   X 3 0.600 4 22
SZIGETI Csaba  HUN  A A A A A   A abandon
VAZQUEZ Jose Antonio  ESP  4 0 V 3 V X   0.400 -5 17

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 14.5.2015. 16:21:31
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently