13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Men's Epee 40-49
Poreč, 14 May 2015
Hall: ŽATIKA

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   WACQUEZ   Francois    FRA    1.000   20   29   qualifier 
 2   POENISCH   Thomas    GER    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 2   KUKK   Ilmar    EST    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 4   SIMEONE   Roberto    ITA    1.000   14   29   qualifier 
 5   HORVATH   Csaba-Zsolt    HUN    1.000   13   23   qualifier 
 6   ROTA   Carlo    ITA    1.000   11   24   qualifier 
 7   QUANZ   Guido    GER    1.000   11   22   qualifier 
 7   GOETZ   Gregory    FRA    1.000   11   22   qualifier 
 9   CARACCIOLO   Stefano    ITA    1.000   10   19   qualifier 
 10   ELMFELDT   Mathias    SWE    1.000   9   15   qualifier 
 11   ROEDER   Dirk    GER    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 12   RUDENKO   Sergii    UKR    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 12   BEREZIUK   Bogdan    UKR    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 12   BONDE   David    DEN    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 15   SANCHEZ   Ivan    ESP    0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 16   SCHALLER   Martin    AUT    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 17   RONDIN   Stephane    FRA    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 18   BOYKOV   Vladyslav    UKR    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 19   CARRE DE MALBERG   Alexandre    FRA    0.833   5   25   qualifier 
 20   SKOROBOGATOV   Oleg    RUS    0.800   15   24   qualifier 
 21   VICHI   Tommaso    ITA    0.800   11   21   qualifier 
 22   ATANASIO   Andrea    ITA    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 22   SERGUN   Eduard    FIN    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 24   SHVYRYOV   Dmitri    EST    0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 25   HIRNER   Wolfgang    AUT    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 25   HELAN CHAPEL   Olivier    FRA    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 25   POP   Adrian    ROU    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 28   BABKA   Taras    UKR    0.800   6   23   qualifier 
 29   OPANASENKO   Mykola    UKR    0.800   6   21   qualifier 
 30   PULEGA   Roberto    ITA    0.800   5   19   qualifier 
 31   VOIGT   Mario    GER    0.750   6   16   qualifier 
 32   ZIELINSKI   Dariusz    POL    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 33   MARKUS   Daniel    GER    0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 34   RUSCH   Harald    GER    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 35   RUSSO   Eugenio Attilio    ITA    0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 36   FOUILLARD   Thierry    FRA    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 36   GUERIN   Laurent    FRA    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 38   SALETIS   Victoras    LTU    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 39   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE   Eric    SUI    0.667   5   28   qualifier 
 40   HAYEK   Guenter    AUT    0.667   2   11   qualifier 
 41   PACOUD   Philippe    FRA    0.667   1   21   qualifier 
 42   GIRIN   Emmanuel    FRA    0.667   -2   23   qualifier 
 43   LEDEA   Rolando    ESP    0.600   9   23   qualifier 
 44   JARSETZ   Jens    GER    0.600   6   22   qualifier 
 45   MACDONALD   Leslie    GBR    0.600   5   22   qualifier 
 46   VOLKOV   Valery    RUS    0.600   4   22   qualifier 
 47   MAGNI   Gabriele    ITA    0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 48   THULLBERG   Pierre    SWE    0.600   3   20   qualifier 
 49   CHAUFFAILLE   Arnaud    FRA    0.600   3   19   qualifier 
 50   BABICH   Diomid    RUS    0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 51   BAIBAKOV   Andrei    EST    0.600   1   18   qualifier 
 52   MOISI   Mihai    ROU    0.600   -1   17   qualifier 
 53   SUTER   Frederic    FRA    0.600   -3   19   qualifier 
 54   VELUSSI   Diego    ITA    0.600   -3   18   qualifier 
 55   ACIKEL   Ugur    TUR    0.500   7   25   qualifier 
 56   HAUBER   Zsolt    HUN    0.500   5   18   qualifier 
 57   FENOGLIO   Marco    ITA    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 58   KHRYAKOV   Dmitrii    RUS    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 59   ZOSEL   Ralph    GER    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 60   OTTAVIANI   Marcello    ITA    0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 61   LEONCINI BARTOLI   Luigi    ITA    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 62   VLADIK   Radim    CZE    0.500   -1   19   qualifier 
 63   BEHRENDT   Michael    GER    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 64   KNOBLAU   Steffen    GER    0.500   -9   17   qualifier 
 65   BILLOT   Godefroy    FRA    0.400   2   22   qualifier 
 66   RONNMARK   Marcus    SWE    0.400   2   16   qualifier 
 67   VINCENT   Hiram    FRA    0.400   1   16   qualifier 
 68   STEPANOV   Oleksandr    UKR    0.400   0   22   qualifier 
 69   KONCZYLO   Tomasz    POL    0.400   0   20   qualifier 
 70   LAMOTHE   Olivier    FRA    0.400   0   18   qualifier 
 71   KUROCHKIN   Andrey    RUS    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 71   JILEK   Jaroslav    CZE    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 73   SZAKMARY   Sandor    HUN    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 74   GAERTNER   Andreas    GER    0.400   -1   16   qualifier 
 75   CUSIN MASSET   Nicolas    FRA    0.400   -4   19   qualifier 
 76   NIKOLAJEV   Sergei    EST    0.400   -4   14   qualifier 
 77   VAZQUEZ   Jose Antonio    ESP    0.400   -5   17   qualifier 
 78   STANCIU   Adrian    ROU    0.400   -6   16   qualifier 
 79   UNGUREANU   Cristian    ROU    0.400   -7   14   qualifier 
 80   PIRANI   Claudio    ITA    0.333   0   25   qualifier 
 81   BICANIC   Denis    CRO    0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 82   KONSCHEWITZ   Kai    GER    0.333   -1   20   qualifier 
 83   CICOIRA   Mario    ITA    0.333   -3   9   qualifier 
 84   KYRYCHENKO   Ievgeni    UKR    0.333   -4   23   qualifier 
 85   BARNETT   Keith    GBR    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 86   SLINKO   Volodymyr    UKR    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 87   WIMAN   Karl-Johan    SWE    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 88   VAN DUFFEL   Ward    BEL    0.333   -7   16   qualifier 
 89   RODARY   Emmanuel    FRA    0.250   -7   9   qualifier 
 90   STABILINI   Mario    ITA    0.200   -3   19   qualifier 
 91   BALTAY   Levente    HUN    0.200   -5   18   qualifier 
 92   KLOBES   Olaf    GER    0.200   -7   14   qualifier 
 93   BADEA   Nicusor    ROU    0.200   -8   16   qualifier 
 94   PRZYLIBKO   Bartolomiej    ITA    0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 95   DAVYDOV   Igor    RUS    0.200   -9   15   qualifier 
 96   BOTTOS   Iuri    ITA    0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 97   SUTHERLAND   Paul    GBR    0.200   -14   10   qualifier 
 98   MERCANTI   Lorenzo    ITA    0.200   -15   9   qualifier 
 99   STUDENY   Frantisek    CZE    0.200   -15   8   qualifier 
 100   DE BURGH   Etienne    GBR    0.167   -7   19   qualifier 
 101   ZEGNA   Alberto    ITA    0.167   -11   16   qualifier 
 102   BUCHS   Daniel    SUI    0.167   -12   15   qualifier 
 103   BENETTI   Luca    ITA    0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 103   FERKE   Norbert    HUN    0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 105   SANDGREN   Per    SWE    0.167   -17   10   qualifier 
 106   CARLBERG   Oscar    SWE    0.167   -18   8   qualifier 
 107   KAUBE   Thomas    GER    0.000   -8   7   qualifier 
 108   CHIARAMONTE   Andrea    ITA    0.000   -10   15   qualifier 
 109   VASSALLO   Edoardo    ITA    0.000   -12   13   qualifier 
 110   MAZZONI   Marco Ettore    ITA    0.000   -14   11   qualifier 
 111   SCARPA   Massimo    ITA    0.000   -14   9   qualifier 
 112   SVELLENTI   Marco    SUI    0.000   -14   5   qualifier 
 113   RANCATI   Andrea    ITA    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 114   EKMAN   Rikard    SWE    0.000   -16   14   qualifier 
 115   VILLIGER   Olivier    SUI    0.000   -17   13   qualifier 
 116   MISIK   Oleksandr    UKR    0.000   -17   11   qualifier 
 117   BIELOV   Viacheslav    UKR    0.000   -17   6   qualifier 
 118   SETTIMJ   Guido    ITA    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 119   LAKHTARENKO   Oleksii    UKR    abandon         abandonment 
 119   KURULENKO   Sergii    UKR    abandon         abandonment 
 119   IEGOROV   Vadim    UKR    abandon         abandonment 
 119   KAMANY   Roland    HUN    abandon         abandonment 
 119   STEPANIAN   Sergeii    UKR    abandon         abandonment 
 119   CEHAK   Petr    CZE    abandon         abandonment 
 119   DEMIANENKO   Vladislav    UKR    abandon         abandonment 
 119   NEVEUX   Bertrand    FRA    abandon         abandonment 
 119   SZIGETI   Csaba    HUN    abandon         abandonment 
 119   BURCSA   Szabolcs    HUN    abandon         abandonment 
 119   LOPATENKO   Oleg    UKR    abandon         abandonment 
 119   CHYZHANKOV   Ruslan    UKR    abandon         abandonment 
 119   JERJOMIN   Vladimir    EST    abandon         abandonment 
 119   BERSHADSKYI   Sergii    UKR    abandon         abandonment 
 119   MOROZ   Mykhailo    UKR    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 15.5.2015. 13:06:12
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently