13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Women's epee 50-59
Poreč, 17 May 2015

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   HOHLBEIN   Frauke    GER    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 2   APPAVOUPOULLE   Pascale    FRA    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 3   GYIURKAN   Judit    HUN    1.000   16   23   qualifier 
 4   FISCHER   Dagmar    GER    1.000   14   23   qualifier 
 5   SPEER   Manuela    GER    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 6   SOITIALA   Paula    FIN    0.833   9   29   qualifier 
 7   BOROWA   Ewa    ITA    0.800   11   22   qualifier 
 8   TALLROTH-KOCK   Lena    FIN    0.800   11   21   qualifier 
 9   TRAN   Christine    FRA    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 10   MALUCELLI   Myriam    FRA    0.800   8   20   qualifier 
 11   CHERNOVA   Liudmila    RUS    0.800   6   19   qualifier 
 12   ALESSANDRINI   Fabrizia    ITA    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 13   CANO   Rosa    ESP    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 14   CIRILLO   Gianna    ITA    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 15   MARINI   Maria Adelaide    ITA    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 16   TAIT   Maggie    GBR    0.667   3   21   qualifier 
 17   VAN BERGEN   Nancy    BEL    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 18   RUPARCSICS   Csilla    HUN    0.600   6   23   qualifier 
 19   WARVSTEN   Kerstin    SWE    0.600   6   20   qualifier 
 20   MAJELLO   Cecilia    ITA    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 21   BROUSSE BRUNEL   Fabienne    FRA    0.600   2   13   qualifier 
 22   GRILLO   Loredana    ITA    0.600   1   21   qualifier 
 23   WILLRETT   Ursel    GER    0.600   0   18   qualifier 
 24   WEINMULLER-ATZE   Anna    GER    0.600   -2   17   qualifier 
 25   BEAUMES   Nathalie    FRA    0.500   6   27   qualifier 
 26   STOIBER   Iris    GER    0.500   5   27   qualifier 
 27   BURKI   Graziella    SUI    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 28   PELLEGRINO   Catia    ITA    0.500   -6   20   qualifier 
 29   ROBERTI   Elisabetta    ITA    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 30   HEINAMAA   Anna    FIN    0.400   -2   19   qualifier 
 31   STERCHI   Franziska    SUI    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 32   ZHDANOVA   Tatiana    RUS    0.400   -4   15   qualifier 
 33   MOSER   Ariane    SUI    0.400   -4   12   qualifier 
 34   PICCININO   Joelle Rosanna    ITA    0.400   -6   15   qualifier 
 35   ELIN   Dominique    FRA    0.400   -7   15   qualifier 
 36   PASSASEO   Marina    ITA    0.400   -7   14   qualifier 
 37   MASON   Mariette    GBR    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 38   ANDERSEN   Helle    SWE    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 39   GUERIN   Dominique    FRA    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 39   HUTCHISON   Jane    GBR    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 41   GRIL   Marie Ange    FRA    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 42   MOSCHETTA   Anna Maria    ITA    0.200   -5   19   qualifier 
 43   GERVASINI   Antonella    ITA    0.200   -5   16   qualifier 
 44   DELLA CORTE   Gianna    ITA    0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 45   PESCATORI   Annalisa    ITA    0.167   -12   17   qualifier 
 46   AEBI   Isabelle    SUI    0.000   -13   12   qualifier 
 47   KULIKOVA   Svetlana    RUS    0.000   -14   16   qualifier 
 48   GULYASNE SZILAGYI   Csilla    HUN    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 48   LABRUNIE   Laurence    FRA    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 50   GRANT   Karen    GBR    0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 51   AZIN   Francesca    ITA    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 52   SEELIGER   Karla    GER    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 17.5.2015. 11:01:09
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently