13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Women's epee 40-49
Poreč, 16 May 2015

Fencers (86)

 Fencer number   Name   First name   Country 
    ALLES   Renate    GER  
    ANDRACSIK   Emese    HUN  
    AVANCINI   Annalisa    ITA  
    BALOGH   Otilia    HUN  
    BARDY   Andrea    HUN  
    BARTEL   Anke    GER  
    BEURIER   Sophie    FRA  
    BINDI   Silvia    ITA  
    BONATO   Iliana Diana    ITA  
    BRAUN   Margret    GER  
    CAUSSADE   Isabelle    FRA  
    CHARROY   Carole    FRA  
    DE LA MOUREYRE   Alice    FRA  
    DUVAL   Florence    FRA  
    EICHNER-BRUNING   Vanessa    GER  
    ELSENBACH   Christiane    GER  
    EMELIANOVA   Natalia    RUS  
    FLEURY   Corinne    SUI  
    GABELLA   Barbara    ITA  
    GASPERINI   Chiara    ITA  
    GAULAND   Zsofia    HUN  
    GIOVANNETTI   Elisabetta    ITA  
    GODBILLE MONESIMA   Florence    FRA  
    GRAF   Bettina    GER  
    GRANDI   Sara    ITA  
    GRANETTO   Loretta    ITA  
    GURSEL   Merve    TUR  
    HABLUZTEL-BURKI   Gianna    SUI  
    HARVEY   Silke    GBR  
    HASWELL   Gayle    GBR  
    HAUTERVILLE   Marlene    FRA  
    HEILIG   Bernadett    HUN  
    HOPPE   Cornelia    GER  
    KLATT   Christiane    GER  
    KOROTKOVA   Kristina    RUS  
    KOS   Yaroslava    SLO  
    LAISNEY   Sandra    FRA  
    LANZA   Paola    ITA  
    LUNDGREN   Charlotte    SWE  
    MARIOLLE   Christine    FRA  
    MIJO   Andrienn    HUN  
    NEUMANN   Katrin    GER  
    NIESALLA   Heide    GER  
    NOVOSELSKA   Tetiana    UKR  
    NYEKY   Anita    HUN  
    PACOUD   Marlyse    FRA  
    PELA   Marzia    ITA  
    POKA ADRIANNE   Bea    HUN  
    PREAUX   Valerie    FRA  
    PURICELLI   Laura    ITA  
    RAVASI   Roberta    ITA  
    RAYNAUD   Carole    FRA  
    RECHSTEINER-SIDLER   Nicole    SUI  
    REIMERS   Gesche    GER  
    RUCO   Maria Giulia    ITA  
    SANCHEZ   Cristina    ESP  
    SANGES   Silvia    ITA  
    SCHENKEL   Beate    GER  
    SCHMID-PFAUS   Anja    GER  
    SCHOBER   Susann    GER  
    SCHULZ   Gerhild    GER  
    SKAAR NILSEN   Elisabeth    NOR  
    SKALID   Ragnhild    NOR  
    STANISLAVOVA   Rosina    BUL  
    STRAUB   Katja    GER  
    STROHMEYER   Hildegard    AUT  
    STUREN   Tatyana    UKR  
    TANZMEISTER   Dorothea    AUT  
    TASSONI   Rita    ITA  
    TERZANI   Sara    ITA  
    THRUM   Annette    GER  
    TUDINI   Maria Gabriella    ITA  
    USHER   Georgina    GBR  
    VALAR   Martina    SUI  
    VANDEWALLE   Nathalie    BEL  
    VARNAY   Katalin    HUN  
    VEZZONI   Sara    ITA  
    VIOLATI   Flaminia    ITA  
    VOLOVODENKO   Natalia    RUS  
    WAELLE   Christine    SUI  
    WIESMULLER   Angelika    GER  
    WILLIAMS   Helen    GBR  
    WINSTANLEY   Sandra    NED  
    WOITAS   Babett    GER  
    ZONABEND   Alexandra    FRA  
    ZOPPKE-DONALDSON   Christine    GER  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 12.5.2015. 1:00:24
This document is refreshed every 30 seconds, you can refresh it yourself more frequently