13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Women's epee 40-49
Poreč, 16 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals
   1   ALLES Renate   GER   
          ALLES Renate 
64   GRANETTO Loretta   ITA  10/4
            ALLES Renate 
   33   EICHNER-BRUNING Vanessa   GER       10/7
          GIOVANNETTI Elisabetta      
32   GIOVANNETTI Elisabetta   ITA  10/8     
              ALLES Renate 
   17   STROHMEYER Hildegard   AUT         10/7
          STRAUB Katja           
48   STRAUB Katja   GER  10/6          
            STRAUB Katja      
   49   WINSTANLEY Sandra   NED       10/6     
          NYEKY Anita        
16   NYEKY Anita   HUN  10/9       
                ALLES Renate 
   9   CHARROY Carole   FRA           10/8
          CHARROY Carole             
56   SANCHEZ Cristina   ESP  10/4            
            EMELIANOVA Natalia           
   41   FLEURY Corinne   SUI       10/9          
          EMELIANOVA Natalia                
24   EMELIANOVA Natalia   RUS  10/6               
              GABELLA Barbara      
   25   GODBILLE MONESIMA Florence   FRA         10/9     
          THRUM Annette             
40   THRUM Annette   GER  10/3            
            GABELLA Barbara        
   57   KLATT Christiane   GER       10/8       
          GABELLA Barbara          
 GABELLA Barbara   ITA  10/6         
                  ALLES Renate 
   5   DUVAL Florence   FRA             10/7
          DUVAL Florence          
60   STROYKOVSKAYA Juliana   RUS  10/2         
            PREAUX Valerie        
   37   BARDY Andrea   HUN       10/7       
          PREAUX Valerie             
28   PREAUX Valerie   FRA  5/2            
              PREAUX Valerie      
   21   HAUTERVILLE Marlene   FRA         10/4     
          HAUTERVILLE Marlene                
44   KOROTKOVA Kristina   RUS  10/4               
            HAUTERVILLE Marlene           
   53   PACOUD Marlyse   FRA       10/5          
          AVANCINI Annalisa             
12   AVANCINI Annalisa   ITA  10/5            
                PREAUX Valerie 
   13   ZOPPKE-DONALDSON Christine   GER           8/6
          ZOPPKE-DONALDSON Christine        
52   BEURIER Sophie   FRA  10/9       
            ZOPPKE-DONALDSON Christine      
   45   REIMERS Gesche   GER       10/9     
          PURICELLI Laura           
20   PURICELLI Laura   ITA  10/9          
              WOITAS Babett 
   29   PELA Marzia   ITA         10/5
          PELA Marzia      
36   WIESMULLER Angelika   GER  10/7     
            WOITAS Babett 
   61   KOS Yaroslava   SLO       10/9
          WOITAS Babett 
 WOITAS Babett   GER  10/6
 
   3   RAVASI Roberta   ITA 
          RAVASI Roberta 
62   NIESALLA Heide   GER  10/9
            RAVASI Roberta 
   35   BONATO Iliana Diana   ITA       10/8
          BONATO Iliana Diana      
30   SKAAR NILSEN Elisabeth   NOR  10/9     
              RAVASI Roberta 
   19   HEILIG Bernadett   HUN         10/3
          HEILIG Bernadett           
46   POKA ADRIANNE Bea   HUN  5/4          
            GAULAND Zsofia      
   51   ZONABEND Alexandra   FRA       10/7     
          GAULAND Zsofia        
14   GAULAND Zsofia   HUN  10/9       
                USHER Georgina 
   11   HABLUZTEL-BURKI Gianna   SUI           10/9
          HABLUZTEL-BURKI Gianna             
54   WAELLE Christine   SUI  10/1            
            HABLUZTEL-BURKI Gianna           
   43   SKALID Ragnhild   NOR       10/3          
          MARIOLLE Christine                
22   MARIOLLE Christine   FRA  10/9               
              USHER Georgina      
   27   DE LA MOUREYRE Alice   FRA         5/3     
          DE LA MOUREYRE Alice             
38   SCHMID-PFAUS Anja   GER  10/8            
            USHER Georgina        
   59   STUREN Tatyana   UKR       10/5       
          USHER Georgina          
 USHER Georgina   GBR  10/6         
                  USHER Georgina 
   7   ELSENBACH Christiane   GER             10/3
          ELSENBACH Christiane          
58   RUCO Maria Giulia   ITA  10/7         
            ANDRACSIK Emese        
   39   ANDRACSIK Emese   HUN       10/9       
          ANDRACSIK Emese             
26   GRAF Bettina   GER  10/7            
              ANDRACSIK Emese      
   23   LAISNEY Sandra   FRA         10/7     
          LAISNEY Sandra                
42   BRAUN Margret   GER  10/7               
            VARNAY Katalin           
   55   RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole   SUI       10/5          
          VARNAY Katalin             
10   VARNAY Katalin   HUN  10/3            
                ANDRACSIK Emese 
   15   VANDEWALLE Nathalie   BEL           10/8
          VANDEWALLE Nathalie        
50   VOLOVODENKO Natalia   RUS  10/8       
            VANDEWALLE Nathalie      
   47   SCHENKEL Beate   GER       10/5     
          VALAR Martina           
18   VALAR Martina   SUI  10/6          
              TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
   31   LANZA Paola   ITA         9/8
          STANISLAVOVA Rosina      
34   STANISLAVOVA Rosina   BUL  10/4     
            TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
   63   SANGES Silvia   ITA       10/4
          TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
 TANZMEISTER Dorothea   AUT  10/5

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 17:49:06
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently