13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Women's epee 40-49
Poreč, 16 May 2015

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   ALLES Renate   GER   
          ALLES Renate 
128                                 
            ALLES Renate 
   65   GRANETTO Loretta   ITA       10/4
          GRANETTO Loretta      
64   GRANDI Sara   ITA  10/6     
              ALLES Renate 
   33   EICHNER-BRUNING Vanessa   GER         10/7
          EICHNER-BRUNING Vanessa      
96                  
            GIOVANNETTI Elisabetta 
   97              10/8
          GIOVANNETTI Elisabetta 
32   GIOVANNETTI Elisabetta   ITA      
 
   17   STROHMEYER Hildegard   AUT 
          STROHMEYER Hildegard 
112             
            STRAUB Katja 
   81   MIJO Andrienn   HUN       10/6
          STRAUB Katja      
48   STRAUB Katja   GER  10/0     
              STRAUB Katja 
   49   WINSTANLEY Sandra   NED         10/6
          WINSTANLEY Sandra      
80   SCHULZ Gerhild   GER  10/6     
            NYEKY Anita 
   113              10/9
          NYEKY Anita 
16   NYEKY Anita   HUN      
 
   9   CHARROY Carole   FRA 
          CHARROY Carole 
120             
            CHARROY Carole 
   73   WILLIAMS Helen   GBR       10/4
          SANCHEZ Cristina      
56   SANCHEZ Cristina   ESP  10/9     
              EMELIANOVA Natalia 
   41   FLEURY Corinne   SUI         10/9
          FLEURY Corinne      
88                  
            EMELIANOVA Natalia 
   105              10/6
          EMELIANOVA Natalia 
24   EMELIANOVA Natalia   RUS      
 
   25   GODBILLE MONESIMA Florence   FRA 
          GODBILLE MONESIMA Florence 
104             
            THRUM Annette 
   89              10/3
          THRUM Annette      
40   THRUM Annette   GER           
              GABELLA Barbara 
   57   KLATT Christiane   GER         10/8
          KLATT Christiane      
72   VIOLATI Flaminia   ITA  10/4     
            GABELLA Barbara 
   121              10/6
          GABELLA Barbara 
 GABELLA Barbara   ITA      
 
   5   DUVAL Florence   FRA 
          DUVAL Florence 
124             
            DUVAL Florence 
   69   STROYKOVSKAYA Juliana   RUS       10/2
          STROYKOVSKAYA Juliana      
60   BINDI Silvia   ITA  10/4     
              PREAUX Valerie 
   37   BARDY Andrea   HUN         10/7
          BARDY Andrea      
92                  
            PREAUX Valerie 
   101              5/2
          PREAUX Valerie 
28   PREAUX Valerie   FRA      
 
   21   HAUTERVILLE Marlene   FRA 
          HAUTERVILLE Marlene 
108             
            HAUTERVILLE Marlene 
   85              10/4
          KOROTKOVA Kristina      
44   KOROTKOVA Kristina   RUS           
              HAUTERVILLE Marlene 
   53   PACOUD Marlyse   FRA         10/5
          PACOUD Marlyse      
76   NEUMANN Katrin   GER  10/6     
            AVANCINI Annalisa 
   117              10/5
          AVANCINI Annalisa 
12   AVANCINI Annalisa   ITA      
 
   13   ZOPPKE-DONALDSON Christine   GER 
          ZOPPKE-DONALDSON Christine 
116             
            ZOPPKE-DONALDSON Christine 
   77   VEZZONI Sara   ITA       10/9
          BEURIER Sophie      
52   BEURIER Sophie   FRA  10/3     
              ZOPPKE-DONALDSON Christine 
   45   REIMERS Gesche   GER         10/9
          REIMERS Gesche      
84   SCHOBER Susann   GER  10/2     
            PURICELLI Laura 
   109              10/9
          PURICELLI Laura 
20   PURICELLI Laura   ITA      
 
   29   PELA Marzia   ITA 
          PELA Marzia 
100             
            PELA Marzia 
   93              10/7
          WIESMULLER Angelika      
36   WIESMULLER Angelika   GER           
              WOITAS Babett 
   61   GURSEL Merve   TUR         10/9
          KOS Yaroslava      
68   KOS Yaroslava   SLO  10/8     
            WOITAS Babett 
   125              10/6
          WOITAS Babett 
 WOITAS Babett   GER      
 
   3   RAVASI Roberta   ITA 
          RAVASI Roberta 
126             
            RAVASI Roberta 
   67   TERZANI Sara   ITA       10/9
          NIESALLA Heide      
62   NIESALLA Heide   GER  10/4     
              RAVASI Roberta 
   35   BONATO Iliana Diana   ITA         10/8
          BONATO Iliana Diana      
94                  
            BONATO Iliana Diana 
   99              10/9
          SKAAR NILSEN Elisabeth 
30   SKAAR NILSEN Elisabeth   NOR      
 
   19   HEILIG Bernadett   HUN 
          HEILIG Bernadett 
110             
            HEILIG Bernadett 
   83   TASSONI Rita   ITA       5/4
          POKA ADRIANNE Bea      
46   POKA ADRIANNE Bea   HUN  10/5     
              GAULAND Zsofia 
   51   ZONABEND Alexandra   FRA         10/7
          ZONABEND Alexandra      
78   HASWELL Gayle   GBR  10/5     
            GAULAND Zsofia 
   115              10/9
          GAULAND Zsofia 
14   GAULAND Zsofia   HUN      
 
   11   HABLUZTEL-BURKI Gianna   SUI 
          HABLUZTEL-BURKI Gianna 
118             
            HABLUZTEL-BURKI Gianna 
   75   HARVEY Silke   GBR       10/1
          WAELLE Christine      
54   WAELLE Christine   SUI  10/4     
              HABLUZTEL-BURKI Gianna 
   43   SKALID Ragnhild   NOR         10/3
          SKALID Ragnhild      
86                  
            MARIOLLE Christine 
   107              10/9
          MARIOLLE Christine 
22   MARIOLLE Christine   FRA      
 
   27   DE LA MOUREYRE Alice   FRA 
          DE LA MOUREYRE Alice 
102             
            DE LA MOUREYRE Alice 
   91              10/8
          SCHMID-PFAUS Anja      
38   SCHMID-PFAUS Anja   GER           
              USHER Georgina 
   59   STUREN Tatyana   UKR         10/5
          STUREN Tatyana      
70   NOVOSELSKA Tetiana   UKR  10/7     
            USHER Georgina 
   123              10/6
          USHER Georgina 
 USHER Georgina   GBR      
 
   7   ELSENBACH Christiane   GER 
          ELSENBACH Christiane 
122             
            ELSENBACH Christiane 
   71   CAUSSADE Isabelle   FRA       10/7
          RUCO Maria Giulia      
58   RUCO Maria Giulia   ITA  10/7     
              ANDRACSIK Emese 
   39   ANDRACSIK Emese   HUN         10/9
          ANDRACSIK Emese      
90                  
            ANDRACSIK Emese 
   103              10/7
          GRAF Bettina 
26   GRAF Bettina   GER      
 
   23   LAISNEY Sandra   FRA 
          LAISNEY Sandra 
106             
            LAISNEY Sandra 
   87              10/7
          BRAUN Margret      
42   BRAUN Margret   GER           
              VARNAY Katalin 
   55   RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole   SUI         10/5
          RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole      
74   RAYNAUD Carole   FRA  10/6     
            VARNAY Katalin 
   119              10/3
          VARNAY Katalin 
10   VARNAY Katalin   HUN      
 
   15   VANDEWALLE Nathalie   BEL 
          VANDEWALLE Nathalie 
114             
            VANDEWALLE Nathalie 
   79   LUNDGREN Charlotte   SWE       10/8
          VOLOVODENKO Natalia      
50   VOLOVODENKO Natalia   RUS  10/5     
              VANDEWALLE Nathalie 
   47   SCHENKEL Beate   GER         10/5
          SCHENKEL Beate      
82   BALOGH Otilia   HUN  10/6     
            VALAR Martina 
   111              10/6
          VALAR Martina 
18   VALAR Martina   SUI      
 
   31   LANZA Paola   ITA 
          LANZA Paola 
98             
            STANISLAVOVA Rosina 
   95              10/4
          STANISLAVOVA Rosina      
34   STANISLAVOVA Rosina   BUL           
              TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
   63   BARTEL Anke   GER         10/4
          SANGES Silvia      
66   SANGES Silvia   ITA  9/6     
            TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
   127              10/5
          TANZMEISTER Dorothea 
 TANZMEISTER Dorothea   AUT      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 5/17/2015 9:00:48 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently