13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Women's epee 40-49
Poreč, 16 May 2015

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 11:30 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
WIESMULLER Angelika  GER    2 V V V 1 V 0.667 2 23
AVANCINI Annalisa  ITA  V   V V V 4 V 0.833 13 29
GURSEL Merve  TUR  1 0   2 V 0 V 0.333 -15 13
SCHMID-PFAUS Anja  GER  4 4 V   V 4 V 0.500 5 27
GRANDI Sara  ITA  2 3 4 4   2 V 0.167 -7 20
DUVAL Florence  FRA  V V V V V   V 1.000 16 30
LUNDGREN Charlotte  SWE  4 2 4 1 2 3   0.000 -14 16

 

  Poule No 2 - 11:30 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
KLATT Christiane  GER    3 4 V 1 V 1 0.333 -8 19
LAISNEY Sandra  FRA  V   V V 3 V 3 0.667 10 26
FLEURY Corinne  SUI  V 2   V 2 V 4 0.500 2 23
SCHULZ Gerhild  GER  3 0 3   2 4 1 0.000 -17 13
USHER Georgina  GBR  V V V3 V   V V 1.000 15 28
VIOLATI Flaminia  ITA  4 1 1 V 2   2 0.167 -14 15
GAULAND Zsofia  HUN  V V V V 3 V   0.833 12 28

 

  Poule No 3 - 11:30 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
NEUMANN Katrin  GER    2 0 2 V 2 2 0.167 -16 13
HAUTERVILLE Marlene  FRA  V   1 V V 4 V 0.667 12 25
HABLUZTEL-BURKI Gianna  SUI  V V2   4 V V V 0.833 15 26
STRAUB Katja  GER  V 1 V   V 2 2 0.500 -1 20
BALOGH Otilia  HUN  4 2 2 0   2 0 0.000 -20 10
PURICELLI Laura  ITA  V V 2 V V   V 0.833 8 27
SKALID Ragnhild  NOR  V 1 1 V V 4   0.500 2 21

 

  Poule No 4 - 11:30 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
WOITAS Babett  GER    V V V V4 V4 V4 1.000 17 27
WINSTANLEY Sandra  NED  0   V 2 2 V V 0.500 -5 19
KOS Yaroslava  SLO  2 4   3 0 2 V 0.167 -9 16
REIMERS Gesche  GER  2 V V   2 4 V 0.500 1 23
CHARROY Carole  FRA  3 V V V   V V 0.833 17 28
KOROTKOVA Kristina  RUS  3 2 V V 3   V 0.500 1 23
TASSONI Rita  ITA  0 3 0 2 0 2   0.000 -22 7

 

  Poule No 5 - 11:30 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
GRANETTO Loretta  ITA    2 V 3 1 3 4 0.167 -7 18
STUREN Tatyana  UKR  V3   1 V4 2 0 2 0.333 -11 12
DE LA MOUREYRE Alice  FRA  3 V   V V 4 V 0.667 6 27
TERZANI Sara  ITA  V 3 3   3 3 0 0.167 -9 17
SCHENKEL Beate  GER  V V3 3 V   1 3 0.500 0 20
VALAR Martina  SUI  V4 V V V4 V   2 0.833 9 25
VANDEWALLE Nathalie  BEL  V V 4 V V4 V   0.833 12 28

 

  Poule No 6 - 11:30 - Piste No 17 V/M Indicator HS
VEZZONI Sara  ITA    0 1 2 V4 0 2 0.167 -18 9
GODBILLE MONESIMA Florence  FRA  V   V V V 3 3 0.667 7 26
BRAUN Margret  GER  V 3   V V 2 2 0.500 2 22
BINDI Silvia  ITA  V4 3 1   V2 1 1 0.333 -11 12
HASWELL Gayle  GBR  3 3 4 1   1 2 0.000 -12 14
TANZMEISTER Dorothea  AUT  V V V V V   V 1.000 22 30
NYEKY Anita  HUN  V V V4 V V 1   0.833 10 25

 

  Poule No 7 - 11:30 - Piste No 18 V/M Indicator HS
SCHOBER Susann  GER    2 2 0 1 1 1 0.000 -23 7
GIOVANNETTI Elisabetta  ITA  V   V3 2 V 0 V 0.667 3 20
PACOUD Marlyse  FRA  V 2   1 V 3 4 0.333 -4 20
ALLES Renate  GER  V V V   V V V 1.000 24 30
POKA ADRIANNE Bea  HUN  V 3 4 0   V V 0.500 0 22
SKAAR NILSEN Elisabeth  NOR  V V1 V 2 3   V 0.667 6 21
SANCHEZ Cristina  ESP  V 4 V 1 3 1   0.333 -6 19

 

  Poule No 8 - 11:30 - Piste No 19 V/M Indicator HS
RAVASI Roberta  ITA    V V V V V V 1.000 17 30
BARTEL Anke  GER  1   4 3 3 V 4 0.167 -7 20
BARDY Andrea  HUN  1 V   2 V V4 V 0.667 1 22
LANZA Paola  ITA  3 V V3   4 V V 0.667 4 25
THRUM Annette  GER  3 V 4 V   V 3 0.500 3 25
WILLIAMS Helen  GBR  1 2 2 2 0   V 0.167 -14 12
BEURIER Sophie  FRA  4 V 3 4 V 2   0.333 -4 23

 

  Poule No 9 - 11:30 - Piste No 20 V/M Indicator HS
PELA Marzia  ITA    4 1 V V V V 0.667 6 25
EICHNER-BRUNING Vanessa  GER  V   V V 4 4 V 0.667 2 28
VARNAY Katalin  HUN  V 4   V V V V 0.833 15 29
SANGES Silvia  ITA  2 4 2   V 4 2 0.167 -9 19
RAYNAUD Carole  FRA  1 V 3 3   1 1 0.167 -15 14
STANISLAVOVA Rosina  BUL  2 V 3 V V   V 0.667 2 25
VOLOVODENKO Natalia  RUS  4 4 0 V V 4   0.333 -1 22

 

  Poule No 10 - 11:30 - Piste No 21 V/M Indicator HS
GABELLA Barbara  ITA    V V V V V V 1.000 11 30
WAELLE Christine  SUI  4   2 2 V V3 1 0.333 -4 17
EMELIANOVA Natalia  RUS  4 V3   V V V4 3 0.667 8 24
GRAF Bettina  GER  4 V 2   V V V 0.667 7 26
HARVEY Silke  GBR  3 2 0 2   V4 2 0.167 -15 13
MIJO Andrienn  HUN  0 1 2 2 3   0 0.000 -18 8
MARIOLLE Christine  FRA  4 V V 3 V V   0.667 11 27

 

  Poule No 11 - 11:30 - Piste No 22 V/M Indicator HS
NIESALLA Heide  GER    0 4 4 3 V 4 0.167 -5 20
HEILIG Bernadett  HUN  V1   V 1 V V V 0.833 9 22
RECHSTEINER-SIDLER Nicole  SUI  V 0   4 3 V 3 0.333 -5 20
ELSENBACH Christiane  GER  V V V   V V V 1.000 13 30
ZONABEND Alexandra  FRA  V 4 V 4   4 2 0.333 -2 24
NOVOSELSKA Tetiana  UKR  4 3 1 2 V   2 0.167 -12 17
BONATO Iliana Diana  ITA  V 1 V 2 V V   0.667 2 23

 

  Poule No 12 - 11:30 - Piste No 23 V/M Indicator HS
CAUSSADE Isabelle  FRA    2 3 V 1 3 1 0.167 -13 15
RUCO Maria Giulia  ITA  V   0 3 V 2 1 0.333 -8 16
ANDRACSIK Emese  HUN  V V   3 V 2 4 0.500 4 24
PREAUX Valerie  FRA  3 V V   V V 3 0.667 6 26
STROYKOVSKAYA Juliana  RUS  V 2 2 2   3 1 0.167 -11 15
STROHMEYER Hildegard  AUT  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 9 28
ZOPPKE-DONALDSON Christine  GER  V V V V4 V 4   0.833 13 28

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 16.5.2015. 14:41:54
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently