13th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL VETERANS FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Women's epee 40-49
Poreč, 16 May 2015

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   ALLES   Renate    GER    1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   TANZMEISTER   Dorothea    AUT    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 3   RAVASI   Roberta    ITA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 4   WOITAS   Babett    GER    1.000   17   27   qualifier 
 5   DUVAL   Florence    FRA    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 6   USHER   Georgina    GBR    1.000   15   28   qualifier 
 7   ELSENBACH   Christiane    GER    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 8   GABELLA   Barbara    ITA    1.000   11   30   qualifier 
 9   CHARROY   Carole    FRA    0.833   17   28   qualifier 
 10   VARNAY   Katalin    HUN    0.833   15   29   qualifier 
 11   HABLUZTEL-BURKI   Gianna    SUI    0.833   15   26   qualifier 
 12   AVANCINI   Annalisa    ITA    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 13   ZOPPKE-DONALDSON   Christine    GER    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 14   VANDEWALLE   Nathalie    BEL    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 14   GAULAND   Zsofia    HUN    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 16   NYEKY   Anita    HUN    0.833   10   25   qualifier 
 17   STROHMEYER   Hildegard    AUT    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 18   VALAR   Martina    SUI    0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 19   HEILIG   Bernadett    HUN    0.833   9   22   qualifier 
 20   PURICELLI   Laura    ITA    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 21   HAUTERVILLE   Marlene    FRA    0.667   12   25   qualifier 
 22   MARIOLLE   Christine    FRA    0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 23   LAISNEY   Sandra    FRA    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 24   EMELIANOVA   Natalia    RUS    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 25   GODBILLE MONESIMA   Florence    FRA    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 25   GRAF   Bettina    GER    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 27   DE LA MOUREYRE   Alice    FRA    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 28   PREAUX   Valerie    FRA    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 29   PELA   Marzia    ITA    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 30   SKAAR NILSEN   Elisabeth    NOR    0.667   6   21   qualifier 
 31   LANZA   Paola    ITA    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 32   GIOVANNETTI   Elisabetta    ITA    0.667   3   20   qualifier 
 33   EICHNER-BRUNING   Vanessa    GER    0.667   2   28   qualifier 
 34   STANISLAVOVA   Rosina    BUL    0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 35   WIESMULLER   Angelika    GER    0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 35   BONATO   Iliana Diana    ITA    0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 37   BARDY   Andrea    HUN    0.667   1   22   qualifier 
 38   SCHMID-PFAUS   Anja    GER    0.500   5   27   qualifier 
 39   ANDRACSIK   Emese    HUN    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 40   THRUM   Annette    GER    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 41   FLEURY   Corinne    SUI    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 42   BRAUN   Margret    GER    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 43   SKALID   Ragnhild    NOR    0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 44   KOROTKOVA   Kristina    RUS    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 44   REIMERS   Gesche    GER    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 46   POKA ADRIANNE   Bea    HUN    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 47   SCHENKEL   Beate    GER    0.500   0   20   qualifier 
 48   STRAUB   Katja    GER    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 49   WINSTANLEY   Sandra    NED    0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 50   VOLOVODENKO   Natalia    RUS    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 51   ZONABEND   Alexandra    FRA    0.333   -2   24   qualifier 
 52   BEURIER   Sophie    FRA    0.333   -4   23   qualifier 
 53   PACOUD   Marlyse    FRA    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 54   WAELLE   Christine    SUI    0.333   -4   17   qualifier 
 55   RECHSTEINER-SIDLER   Nicole    SUI    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 56   SANCHEZ   Cristina    ESP    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 57   KLATT   Christiane    GER    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 58   RUCO   Maria Giulia    ITA    0.333   -8   16   qualifier 
 59   BINDI   Silvia    ITA    0.333   -11   12   qualifier 
 59   STUREN   Tatyana    UKR    0.333   -11   12   qualifier 
 61   GURSEL   Merve    TUR    0.333   -15   13   qualifier 
 62   NIESALLA   Heide    GER    0.167   -5   20   qualifier 
 63   GRANDI   Sara    ITA    0.167   -7   20   qualifier 
 63   BARTEL   Anke    GER    0.167   -7   20   qualifier 
 65   GRANETTO   Loretta    ITA    0.167   -7   18   qualifier 
 66   SANGES   Silvia    ITA    0.167   -9   19   qualifier 
 67   TERZANI   Sara    ITA    0.167   -9   17   qualifier 
 68   KOS   Yaroslava    SLO    0.167   -9   16   qualifier 
 69   STROYKOVSKAYA   Juliana    RUS    0.167   -11   15   qualifier 
 70   NOVOSELSKA   Tetiana    UKR    0.167   -12   17   qualifier 
 71   CAUSSADE   Isabelle    FRA    0.167   -13   15   qualifier 
 72   VIOLATI   Flaminia    ITA    0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 73   WILLIAMS   Helen    GBR    0.167   -14   12   qualifier 
 74   RAYNAUD   Carole    FRA    0.167   -15   14   qualifier 
 75   HARVEY   Silke    GBR    0.167   -15   13   qualifier 
 76   NEUMANN   Katrin    GER    0.167   -16   13   qualifier 
 77   VEZZONI   Sara    ITA    0.167   -18   9   qualifier 
 78   HASWELL   Gayle    GBR    0.000   -12   14   qualifier 
 79   LUNDGREN   Charlotte    SWE    0.000   -14   16   qualifier 
 80   SCHULZ   Gerhild    GER    0.000   -17   13   qualifier 
 81   MIJO   Andrienn    HUN    0.000   -18   8   qualifier 
 82   BALOGH   Otilia    HUN    0.000   -20   10   qualifier 
 83   TASSONI   Rita    ITA    0.000   -22   7   qualifier 
 84   SCHOBER   Susann    GER    0.000   -23   7   qualifier 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 5/16/2015 1:42:04 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently