Coupe du Monde
XXXIII Memorial Vladimir Mazuranic
Fleuret feminin junior
Zagreb, le 27 janvier 2018

Fencers (156)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   ROSSINI   Serena    ITA  
 2   TSUJI   Sumire    JPN  
 3   EBERT   Leonie    GER  
 4   YUSOVA   Victoria    RUS  
 5   BERTHIER   Amita    SGP  
 6   TANGHERLINI   Elena    ITA  
 7   AZUMA   Sera    JPN  
 8   FAVARETTO   Martina    ITA  
 11   LACHERAY   Eva    FRA  
 13   RICCI   Marta    ITA  
 14   SUNDUCHKOVA   Alexandra    RUS  
 15   RECHER   Alice    FRA  
 18   PISTOIA   Mariana    BRA  
 19   CANDESCU   Rebeca    ROU  
 20   TSIBIROVA   Kamilla    RUS  
 21   INOSTROZA   Arantza    CHI  
 23   CATARZI   Constance    FRA  
 24   WERNER   Sophia    GER  
 25   PATRU   Morgane    FRA  
 28   KONDRICZ   Kata    HUN  
 31   PARTRIDGE   Morgan    USA  
 33   TOMCZAK   Renata    POL  
 34   PASZTOR   Flora    HUN  
 36   KOKAI   Csilla    HUN  
 41   KUDLACEK   Beatrice    AUT  
 42   PAPPONE   Arianna    ITA  
 43   UDOVICHENKO   Anna    RUS  
 44   POSGAY   Zsofia    GER  
 51   RHODES   Zander    USA  
 51   TORTELOTTI   Lucia    ITA  
 55   DEVORE   Delphine    USA  
 57   MAINA   Mila    ITA  
 59   AZUMA   Rio    JPN  
 60   MINARIK   Natalie    USA  
 61   SEMENOVA   Anastasia    RUS  
 64   MORI   Chihiro    JPN  
 65   UENO   Yuka    JPN  
 66   ZHOU   Emme    USA  
 68   GILL   Isabella    GBR  
 69   BRETEAU   Andrea    ESP  
 70   PUGLIA   Serena    ITA  
 71   HENAFF   Ilona    FRA  
 72   SAVEANU   Anca    ROU  
 78   MEMOLI   Claudia    ITA  
 79   DESCHNER   Stefani    USA  
 81   AVELLEIRA   Hillary    VEN  
 83   HAJAS   Nora    HUN  
 84   WEINTRAUB   Maia Mei    USA  
 85   KARPACHEVA   Anastasiya    RUS  
 87   PACELLI   Maria Teresa    ITA  
 88   CLARKE   Freya    AUS  
 90   BATENINA   Olga    RUS  
 92   CANDIANI   Vittoria    ITA  
 96   CANTARINI   Lucrezia    ITA  
 98   SCRUGGS   Lauren    USA  
 99   TIEU   May    USA  
 101   LEE   Anna    IRL  
 103   CAMPBELL   Yasmin    GBR  
 107   BRUGGER   Lilli Maria    AUT  
 114   ANDREYENKA   Yana    BLR  
 115   WATSON   Solene    FRA  
 116   NEMCOVA   Stepanka    CZE  
 122   UMETSU   Haruka    JPN  
 126   VOLONTERI   Alessandra    FRA  
 128   UELTGESFORTH   Pia    GER  
 129   MECH   Marta    POL  
 131   SCHMITZ   Karoline    GER  
 133   DE BREM   Aude    FRA  
 134   POLTZ   Anna    HUN  
 135   SORIANO   Marie    FRA  
 141   HANZL   Lilla Zsofia    HUN  
 147   MARCHENKO   Arina    RUS  
 149   POBLETE   Constanza    CHI  
 153   STEPHAN   Mona    GER  
 169   JORGENSEN   Laeticia    DEN  
 170   JEGLINSKA   Aleksandra    POL  
 171   MALASHINA   Yuliya    BLR  
 172   MATYSIAK   Katarzyna    POL  
 173   MARGETICH   Iris    AUT  
 174   SIRBU   Teodora    ROU  
 175   LAWSKA   Magdalena    POL  
 177   SZANTAY   Anna    HUN  
 182   NEHAISI   Hilit    ISR  
 197   KANO   Arisa    JPN  
 198   DHUIQUE-HEIN   Aliya    GER  
 200   CAMPBELL   Alice    GBR  
 201   CURWEN   Becci    GBR  
 202   CAUJOLLE   Emeline    FRA  
 203   LIDZBARSKA   Julia    POL  
 210   KIRSCH   Anne    GER  
 215   HARDIE   Heloise    GBR  
 216   ANDREYENKA   Hanna    BLR  
 217   SZEWCZYK   Wiktoria    POL  
 218   SCHNEEGANS   Anne Sophie    GER  
 219   WISOKY   Weronika    POL  
 227   PUKHOUSKAYA   Valeryia    BLR  
 229   NAGANO   Natsuko    JPN  
 230   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe    GBR  
 234   KRALIKOVA   Veronika    SVK  
 239   TOSA   Yukino    JPN  
 243   LEE   Morgan    USA  
 244   BROWN   Madeleine    GBR  
 247   FAIRMAN   Charlotte    GBR  
 250   GHEORGHE   Andreea    ROU  
 251   TOMKA   Ivett    HUN  
 252   WASILCZUK   Dominika    POL  
 253   UDVARDI   Jazmin    SVK  
 254   KIRSTEN   Ines    AUT  
 255   FOURNIGUET   Josephine    FRA  
 256   THEPAUT   Venissia    FRA  
 264   MATE   Anna    HUN  
 265   BABAEVA   Seville    GBR  
 266   ERHARDT   Maike    GER  
 267   BALESTRIERI   Arianna    GBR  
 271   SZABELSKA   Oliwia    POL  
 276   GILLJAM   Patricia    SWE  
 280   BLAZIC   Dorja    CRO  
 281   BRUNETS   Sophie Irene    GER  
 282   CANTUCCI   Gaia    SVK  
 283   SEDLAKOVA   Isabela    CZE  
 300   MONTECINOS   Lisa    CHI  
 310   MACKO   Michaela    CZE  
 315   CHERNENKO   Dayana    ISR  
 320   PATEL   Serena    GBR  
 322   BEATTIE   Keziah    IRL  
 323   VACARASU   Raluca    ROU  
 329   CSEFALVAYOVA   Karolina    SVK  
 330   MARTINEZ LOPEZ   Andrea    ESP  
 338   HORVATH   Lilla    HUN  
 340   KALOCSAI   Virag    HUN  
 344   MATIC   Anja    SWE  
 346   LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA   Yana    BLR  
 347   VOELKER   Johanna    GER  
 365   PRUSOVA   Kristyna    CZE  
 367   NAGY   Anasztazia    HUN  
 370   JESSUP   Krystal    AUS  
 373   BARTALOVA   Vivien    SVK  
 380   ENGELKE   Isabelle    SWE  
 384   JADERLING   Miranda    SWE  
 386   HANSEN   Andrea    SWE  
 387   JABLONOWSKA   Kaja    POL  
 389   TAGUCHI   Riho    JPN  
 391   JONSSON   Line    SWE  
 9999   CALAZANS   Tallia    BRA  
 9999   CHO   Sabrina    USA  
 9999   KOLARIC   Marta    CRO  
 9999   MARINELLI   Ever    USA  
 9999   MIZOGUCHI   Reina    JPN  
 9999   NAKAYA   Aki    JPN  
 9999   PENAVIC   Lucija    CRO  
 9999   PRYTKOVA   Arina    RUS  
 9999   RISMONDO   Barbara    CRO  
 9999   RUBILAR   Javiera    CHI  
 9999   SAKAC   Tia    CRO  
 9999   SPOLJAR   Lara    CRO  
 9999   WIECZOREK   Aleksandra    POL  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 21.1.2018. 10:30:57
This document is refreshed every 30 seconds, you can refresh it yourself more frequently