Coupe du Monde
XXXIII Challenge Vladimir Mazuranic
Fleuret feminin junior
Zagreb, le 27 janvier 2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   UENO   Yuka    JPN  
 2   FAVARETTO   Martina    ITA  
 3   EBERT   Leonie    GER  
 3   PATRU   Morgane    FRA  
 5   DEVORE   Delphine    USA  
 6   ROSSINI   Serena    ITA  
 7   TANGHERLINI   Elena    ITA  
 8   HAJAS   Nora    HUN  
 9   YUSOVA   Victoria    RUS  
 10   AZUMA   Sera    JPN  
 11   RECHER   Alice    FRA  
 12   KOKAI   Csilla    HUN  
 13   LACHERAY   Eva    FRA  
 13   SCRUGGS   Lauren    USA  
 15   SUNDUCHKOVA   Alexandra    RUS  
 16   TIEU   May    USA  
 17   CATARZI   Constance    FRA  
 18   TOMCZAK   Renata    POL  
 19   CANDESCU   Rebeca    ROU  
 19   UMETSU   Haruka    JPN  
 21   BERTHIER   Amita    SGP  
 22   PAPPONE   Arianna    ITA  
 23   PASZTOR   Flora    HUN  
 24   TOSA   Yukino    JPN  
 25   RICCI   Marta    ITA  
 26   PUGLIA   Serena    ITA  
 27   CHO   Sabrina    USA  
 28   WEINTRAUB   Maia Mei    USA  
 29   TSIBIROVA   Kamilla    RUS  
 30   SEMENOVA   Anastasia    RUS  
 31   NEHAISI   Hilit    ISR  
 32   CAUJOLLE   Emeline    FRA  
 33   TSUJI   Sumire    JPN  
 34   MORI   Chihiro    JPN  
 35   KARPACHEVA   Anastasiya    RUS  
 36   PISTOIA   Mariana    BRA  
 36   ZHOU   Emme    USA  
 38   RHODES   Zander    USA  
 39   POLTZ   Anna    HUN  
 40   MAINA   Mila    ITA  
 41   CANDIANI   Vittoria    ITA  
 42   CANTARINI   Lucrezia    ITA  
 43   UDOVICHENKO   Anna    RUS  
 44   DESCHNER   Stefani    USA  
 45   MIZOGUCHI   Reina    JPN  
 46   KRALIKOVA   Veronika    SVK  
 47   KONDRICZ   Kata    HUN  
 48   ANDREYENKA   Yana    BLR  
 49   PACELLI   Maria Teresa    ITA  
 50   HARDIE   Heloise    GBR  
 51   AZUMA   Rio    JPN  
 52   LEE   Morgan    USA  
 53   MARINELLI   Ever    USA  
 54   MINARIK   Natalie    USA  
 55   PARTRIDGE   Morgan    USA  
 56   WERNER   Sophia    GER  
 57   WASILCZUK   Dominika    POL  
 58   HANZL   Lilla Zsofia    HUN  
 59   SAVEANU   Anca    ROU  
 60   TAGUCHI   Riho    JPN  
 61   ANDREYENKA   Hanna    BLR  
 62   MACKO   Michaela    CZE  
 63   SEDLAKOVA   Isabela    CZE  
 64   MARCHENKO   Arina    RUS  
 65   NAGANO   Natsuko    JPN  
 66   FOURNIGUET   Josephine    FRA  
 67   GHEORGHE   Andreea    ROU  
 68   SORIANO   Marie    FRA  
 69   KANO   Arisa    JPN  
 70   SZEWCZYK   Wiktoria    POL  
 71   INOSTROZA   Arantza    CHI  
 72   MECH   Marta    POL  
 73   POSGAY   Zsofia    GER  
 74   TORTELOTTI   Lucia    ITA  
 75   ERHARDT   Maike    GER  
 76   LAWSKA   Magdalena    POL  
 77   THEPAUT   Venissia    FRA  
 78   UELTGESFORTH   Pia    GER  
 79   HENAFF   Ilona    FRA  
 80   DHUIQUE-HEIN   Aliya    GER  
 81   MEMOLI   Claudia    ITA  
 82   MALASHINA   Yuliya    BLR  
 83   BRETEAU   Andrea    ESP  
 84   LIDZBARSKA   Julia    POL  
 85   WISOKY   Weronika    POL  
 86   PUKHOUSKAYA   Valeryia    BLR  
 87   PRYTKOVA   Arina    RUS  
 88   CLARKE   Freya    AUS  
 89   BATENINA   Olga    RUS  
 90   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe    GBR  
 91   JEGLINSKA   Aleksandra    POL  
 92   NEMCOVA   Stepanka    CZE  
 93   GILL   Isabella    GBR  
 94   BROWN   Madeleine    GBR  
 95   JABLONOWSKA   Kaja    POL  
 96   DE BREM   Aude    FRA  
 97   BLAZIC   Dorja    CRO  
 98   NAGY   Anasztazia    HUN  
 99   BABAEVA   Seville    GBR  
 100   HORVATH   Lilla    HUN  
 101   CAMPBELL   Yasmin    GBR  
 102   LEE   Anna    IRL  
 103   MATYSIAK   Katarzyna    POL  
 104   WATSON   Solene    FRA  
 105   KALOCSAI   Virag    HUN  
 105   SCHNEEGANS   Anne Sophie    GER  
 107   BALESTRIERI   Arianna    GBR  
 108   VACARASU   Raluca    ROU  
 109   MARTINEZ LOPEZ   Andrea    ESP  
 110   MATE   Anna    HUN  
 111   PATEL   Serena    GBR  
 111   SIRBU   Teodora    ROU  
 113   SZABELSKA   Oliwia    POL  
 114   STEPHAN   Mona    GER  
 115   BRUGGER   Lilli Maria    AUT  
 116   CAMPBELL   Alice    GBR  
 117   MATIC   Anja    SWE  
 118   LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA   Yana    BLR  
 119   VOELKER   Johanna    GER  
 120   FAIRMAN   Charlotte    GBR  
 121   TOMKA   Ivett    HUN  
 122   SCHMITZ   Karoline    GER  
 123   PRUSOVA   Kristyna    CZE  
 124   GILLJAM   Patricia    SWE  
 125   VOLONTERI   Alessandra    FRA  
 126   BRUNETS   Sophie Irene    GER  
 127   JORGENSEN   Laeticia    DEN  
 128   BEATTIE   Keziah    IRL  
 129   UDVARDI   Jazmin    SVK  
 130   CURWEN   Becci    GBR  
 131   CANTUCCI   Gaia    SVK  
 132   POBLETE   Constanza    CHI  
 133   SZANTAY   Anna    HUN  
 134   CALAZANS   Talia    BRA  
 134   WIECZOREK   Aleksandra    POL  
 136   NAKAYA   Aki    JPN  
 137   KIRSTEN   Ines    AUT  
 138   KIRSCH   Anne    GER  
 139   MONTECINOS   Lisa    CHI  
 140   CHERNENKO   Dayana    ISR  
 141   CSEFALVAYOVA   Karolina    SVK  
 141   JADERLING   Miranda    SWE  
 143   BARTALOVA   Vivien    SVK  
 143   JONSSON   Line    SWE  
 143   SAKAC   Tia    CRO  
 146   KOLARIC   Marta    CRO  
 146   RUBILAR   Javiera    CHI  
 148   JESSUP   Krystal    AUS  
 149   ENGELKE   Isabelle    SWE  
 150   SPOLJAR   Lara    CRO  
 151   PENAVIC   Lucija    CRO  
 151   RISMONDO   Barbara    CRO  
    AVELLEIRA   Hillary    VEN  

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 27.1.2018. 20:06:14
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently