Coupe du Monde par équipes
Fleuret feminin junior
Zagreb, le 28 janvier 2018

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   U.S.A.      
                                       U.S.A. 
           16                                
     ROUMANIE                ITALIE 
                 9   ROUMANIE          41/38
          ROUMANIE            ITALIE      
            ITALIE     38/25     
   BELARUS                    JAPON 
     45/28        5   JAPON            39/25
             CHILI            JAPON           
                 12   CHILI     45/15          
        BELARUS                JAPON      
       45/31      13   BELARUS          45/17     
          BELARUS            HONGRIE        
            HONGRIE     45/36       
 BELARUS                        JAPON 
45/25          3   RUSSIE              45/30
          REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE            RUSSIE        
              14   REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE     45/26       
        REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE                RUSSIE      
          45/25      11   SUEDE          35/32     
             SUEDE            FRANCE           
               FRANCE     45/16          
   REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE                    RUSSIE 
  45/35        7   ALLEMAGNE            45/27
          GRANDE-BRETAGNE            ALLEMAGNE      
              10   GRANDE-BRETAGNE     41/33     
     GRANDE-BRETAGNE                ALLEMAGNE 
    45/26      15   CROATIE          45/37
    11th place    CROATIE            POLOGNE      Third place
   ROUMANIE       POLOGNE     45/15    ITALIE 
 ROUMANIE                        ITALIE 
42/30  GRANDE-BRETAGNE                 ALLEMAGNE  40/33

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALIE - ROUMANIE      ^

ITALIE Hits Score Score Hits ROUMANIE
FAVARETTO Martina 5 5 0 0 CANDESCU Rebeca
TANGHERLINI Elena 3 8 3 3 VACARASU Raluca
RICCI Marta 1 9 7 4 SAVEANU Anca
FAVARETTO Martina 7 16 9 2 VACARASU Raluca
RICCI Marta 6 22 14 5 CANDESCU Rebeca
TANGHERLINI Elena 5 27 16 2 SAVEANU Anca
RICCI Marta 2 29 21 5 VACARASU Raluca
FAVARETTO Martina 3 32 21 0 SAVEANU Anca
TANGHERLINI Elena 6 38 25 4 CANDESCU Rebeca

 

Tableau of 16 : CHILI - JAPON      ^

CHILI Hits Score Score Hits JAPON
INOSTROZA Arantza 0 0 5 5 TSUJI Sumire
MONTECINOS Lisa 0 0 10 5 AZUMA Sera
POBLETE Constanza 4 4 15 5 AZUMA Rio
MONTECINOS Lisa 2 6 20 5 TSUJI Sumire
INOSTROZA Arantza 2 8 25 5 AZUMA Rio
POBLETE Constanza 0 8 30 5 AZUMA Sera
MONTECINOS Lisa 4 12 35 5 AZUMA Rio
POBLETE Constanza 1 13 40 5 TSUJI Sumire
INOSTROZA Arantza 2 15 45 5 UENO Yuka

 

Tableau of 16 : HONGRIE - BELARUS      ^

HONGRIE Hits Score Score Hits BELARUS
PASZTOR Flora 1 1 5 5 ANDREYENKA Hanna
KOKAI Csilla 4 5 6 1 ANDREYENKA Yana
KONDRICZ Kata 10 15 14 8 MALASHINA Yuliya
KOKAI Csilla 1 16 20 6 ANDREYENKA Hanna
PASZTOR Flora 9 25 21 1 MALASHINA Yuliya
KONDRICZ Kata 5 30 22 1 ANDREYENKA Yana
HAJAS Nora 4 34 28 6 PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia
KONDRICZ Kata 6 40 32 4 ANDREYENKA Hanna
PASZTOR Flora 5 45 36 4 ANDREYENKA Yana

 

Tableau of 16 : REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE - RUSSIE      ^

REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIE
SEDLAKOVA Isabela 0 0 5 5 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
PRUSOVA Kristyna 2 2 10 5 TSIBIROVA Kamilla
MACKO Michaela 1 3 15 5 YUSOVA Victoria
SEDLAKOVA Isabela 7 10 20 5 TSIBIROVA Kamilla
MACKO Michaela 3 13 25 5 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
PRUSOVA Kristyna 0 13 30 5 YUSOVA Victoria
MACKO Michaela 6 19 35 5 SEMENOVA Anastasia
SEDLAKOVA Isabela 1 20 40 5 YUSOVA Victoria
NEMCOVA Stepanka 6 26 45 5 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra

 

Tableau of 16 : FRANCE - SUEDE      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits SUEDE
LACHERAY Eva 5 5 0 0 JADERLING Miranda
RECHER Alice 5 10 1 1 GILLJAM Patricia
PATRU Morgane 5 15 3 2 MATIC Anja
RECHER Alice 5 20 4 1 JADERLING Miranda
LACHERAY Eva 5 25 5 1 MATIC Anja
PATRU Morgane 5 30 7 2 GILLJAM Patricia
RECHER Alice 5 35 9 2 MATIC Anja
PATRU Morgane 5 40 15 6 JONSSON Line
LACHERAY Eva 5 45 16 1 GILLJAM Patricia

 

Tableau of 16 : GRANDE-BRETAGNE - ALLEMAGNE      ^

GRANDE-BRETAGNE Hits Score Score Hits ALLEMAGNE
CAMPBELL Yasmin 4 4 2 2 WERNER Sophia
CAMPBELL Alice 4 8 9 7 EBERT Leonie
HARDIE Heloise 2 10 12 3 POSGAY Zsofia
CAMPBELL Alice 6 16 16 4 WERNER Sophia
CAMPBELL Yasmin 2 18 17 1 POSGAY Zsofia
HARDIE Heloise 5 23 30 13 EBERT Leonie
CAMPBELL Alice 5 28 32 2 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
HARDIE Heloise 2 30 38 6 WERNER Sophia
CAMPBELL Yasmin 3 33 41 3 EBERT Leonie

 

Tableau of 16 : POLOGNE - CROATIE      ^

POLOGNE Hits Score Score Hits CROATIE
MATYSIAK Katarzyna 5 5 3 3 BLAZIC Dorja
TOMCZAK Renata 5 10 5 2 KOLARIC Marta
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 5 15 8 3 SAKAC Tia
MATYSIAK Katarzyna 5 20 10 2 KOLARIC Marta
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 5 25 11 1 BLAZIC Dorja
TOMCZAK Renata 5 30 11 0 SAKAC Tia
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 5 35 13 2 KOLARIC Marta
MATYSIAK Katarzyna 5 40 15 2 SAKAC Tia
TOMCZAK Renata 5 45 15 0 BLAZIC Dorja

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALIE - U.S.A.      ^

ITALIE Hits Score Score Hits U.S.A.
ROSSINI Serena 0 0 5 5 ZHOU Emme
FAVARETTO Martina 4 4 9 4 SCRUGGS Lauren
TANGHERLINI Elena 3 7 13 4 RHODES Zander
FAVARETTO Martina 6 13 14 1 ZHOU Emme
ROSSINI Serena 6 19 17 3 RHODES Zander
TANGHERLINI Elena 4 23 19 2 SCRUGGS Lauren
FAVARETTO Martina 6 29 22 3 RHODES Zander
TANGHERLINI Elena 4 33 27 5 ZHOU Emme
ROSSINI Serena 8 41 38 11 SCRUGGS Lauren

 

Tableau of 8 : HONGRIE - JAPON      ^

HONGRIE Hits Score Score Hits JAPON
KONDRICZ Kata 2 2 5 5 AZUMA Sera
PASZTOR Flora 3 5 10 5 TSUJI Sumire
KOKAI Csilla 1 6 12 2 UENO Yuka
KONDRICZ Kata 1 7 20 8 TSUJI Sumire
KOKAI Csilla 3 10 24 4 AZUMA Sera
PASZTOR Flora 1 11 30 6 UENO Yuka
KOKAI Csilla 0 11 35 5 TSUJI Sumire
KONDRICZ Kata 2 13 40 5 UENO Yuka
PASZTOR Flora 4 17 45 5 AZUMA Sera

 

Tableau of 8 : FRANCE - RUSSIE      ^

FRANCE Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIE
PATRU Morgane 2 2 4 4 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
LACHERAY Eva 1 3 6 2 SEMENOVA Anastasia
CATARZI Constance 0 3 10 4 YUSOVA Victoria
PATRU Morgane 2 5 13 3 SEMENOVA Anastasia
CATARZI Constance 6 11 17 4 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
LACHERAY Eva 6 17 19 2 YUSOVA Victoria
CATARZI Constance 2 19 22 3 SEMENOVA Anastasia
PATRU Morgane 1 20 26 4 YUSOVA Victoria
LACHERAY Eva 12 32 35 9 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra

 

Tableau of 8 : POLOGNE - ALLEMAGNE      ^

POLOGNE Hits Score Score Hits ALLEMAGNE
TOMCZAK Renata 5 5 2 2 WERNER Sophia
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 2 7 10 8 EBERT Leonie
MATYSIAK Katarzyna 8 15 12 2 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
LIDZBARSKA Julia 5 20 17 5 WERNER Sophia
TOMCZAK Renata 2 22 20 3 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
MATYSIAK Katarzyna 4 26 30 10 EBERT Leonie
LIDZBARSKA Julia 4 30 35 5 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
MATYSIAK Katarzyna 6 36 40 5 WERNER Sophia
TOMCZAK Renata 1 37 45 5 EBERT Leonie

 

Semi-finals : JAPON - ITALIE      ^

JAPON Hits Score Score Hits ITALIE
UENO Yuka 2 2 3 3 TANGHERLINI Elena
AZUMA Sera 4 6 7 4 ROSSINI Serena
TSUJI Sumire 5 11 9 2 FAVARETTO Martina
AZUMA Sera 3 14 12 3 TANGHERLINI Elena
UENO Yuka 0 14 13 1 FAVARETTO Martina
TSUJI Sumire 3 17 13 0 ROSSINI Serena
AZUMA Sera 6 23 15 2 FAVARETTO Martina
TSUJI Sumire 7 30 20 5 TANGHERLINI Elena
UENO Yuka 9 39 25 5 ROSSINI Serena

 

Semi-finals : ALLEMAGNE - RUSSIE      ^

ALLEMAGNE Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIE
EBERT Leonie 4 4 4 4 YUSOVA Victoria
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2 6 9 5 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
POSGAY Zsofia 2 8 11 2 SEMENOVA Anastasia
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2 10 18 7 YUSOVA Victoria
EBERT Leonie 4 14 20 2 SEMENOVA Anastasia
POSGAY Zsofia 3 17 22 2 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
WERNER Sophia 8 25 32 10 SEMENOVA Anastasia
POSGAY Zsofia 0 25 37 5 YUSOVA Victoria
EBERT Leonie 2 27 45 8 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra

 

Final : RUSSIE - JAPON      ^

RUSSIE Hits Score Score Hits JAPON
YUSOVA Victoria 5 5 0 0 AZUMA Sera
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 1 6 4 4 UENO Yuka
SEMENOVA Anastasia 1 7 10 6 TSUJI Sumire
YUSOVA Victoria 5 12 14 4 UENO Yuka
SEMENOVA Anastasia 6 18 18 4 AZUMA Sera
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2 20 27 9 TSUJI Sumire
SEMENOVA Anastasia 7 27 39 12 UENO Yuka
YUSOVA Victoria 0 27 39 0 TSUJI Sumire
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 3 30 45 6 AZUMA Sera

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : BELARUS - CHILI      ^

BELARUS Hits Score Score Hits CHILI
ANDREYENKA Hanna 5 5 4 4 INOSTROZA Arantza
ANDREYENKA Yana 5 10 5 1 RUBILAR Javiera
PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia 5 15 8 3 POBLETE Constanza
ANDREYENKA Hanna 5 20 10 2 RUBILAR Javiera
PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia 4 24 18 8 INOSTROZA Arantza
ANDREYENKA Yana 5 29 25 7 POBLETE Constanza
MALASHINA Yuliya 2 31 29 4 MONTECINOS Lisa
ANDREYENKA Hanna 6 37 30 1 POBLETE Constanza
ANDREYENKA Yana 8 45 31 1 INOSTROZA Arantza

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : SUEDE - REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE      ^

SUEDE Hits Score Score Hits REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
GILLJAM Patricia 0 0 5 5 MACKO Michaela
JONSSON Line 5 5 10 5 NEMCOVA Stepanka
MATIC Anja 4 9 15 5 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
JONSSON Line 1 10 20 5 MACKO Michaela
GILLJAM Patricia 0 10 25 5 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
MATIC Anja 7 17 26 1 NEMCOVA Stepanka
JADERLING Miranda 2 19 35 9 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
MATIC Anja 2 21 40 5 MACKO Michaela
GILLJAM Patricia 4 25 45 5 NEMCOVA Stepanka

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : CROATIE - GRANDE-BRETAGNE      ^

CROATIE Hits Score Score Hits GRANDE-BRETAGNE
KOLARIC Marta 0 0 5 5 CAMPBELL Yasmin
BLAZIC Dorja 6 6 10 5 CAMPBELL Alice
SAKAC Tia 2 8 15 5 HARDIE Heloise
KOLARIC Marta 1 9 20 5 CAMPBELL Alice
SAKAC Tia 0 9 25 5 CAMPBELL Yasmin
BLAZIC Dorja 12 21 29 4 HARDIE Heloise
SAKAC Tia 1 22 35 6 PATEL Serena
RISMONDO Barbara 3 25 40 5 HARDIE Heloise
BLAZIC Dorja 1 26 45 5 CAMPBELL Yasmin

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : BELARUS - ROUMANIE      ^

BELARUS Hits Score Score Hits ROUMANIE
ANDREYENKA Yana 5 5 1 1 CANDESCU Rebeca
MALASHINA Yuliya 5 10 3 2 SAVEANU Anca
ANDREYENKA Hanna 5 15 6 3 SIRBU Teodora
MALASHINA Yuliya 5 20 9 3 CANDESCU Rebeca
ANDREYENKA Yana 5 25 11 2 SIRBU Teodora
ANDREYENKA Hanna 3 28 13 2 SAVEANU Anca
MALASHINA Yuliya 7 35 18 5 SIRBU Teodora
ANDREYENKA Hanna 5 40 23 5 CANDESCU Rebeca
ANDREYENKA Yana 5 45 28 5 SAVEANU Anca

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : GRANDE-BRETAGNE - REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE      ^

GRANDE-BRETAGNE Hits Score Score Hits REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
CAMPBELL Yasmin 5 5 1 1 MACKO Michaela
PATEL Serena 3 8 5 4 NEMCOVA Stepanka
CAMPBELL Alice 3 11 12 7 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
PATEL Serena 5 16 20 8 MACKO Michaela
CAMPBELL Yasmin 3 19 25 5 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
HARDIE Heloise 3 22 29 4 NEMCOVA Stepanka
PATEL Serena 3 25 35 6 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
HARDIE Heloise 2 27 40 5 MACKO Michaela
CAMPBELL Yasmin 8 35 45 5 NEMCOVA Stepanka

 

9th place : REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE - BELARUS      ^

REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE Hits Score Score Hits BELARUS
SEDLAKOVA Isabela 3 3 5 5 ANDREYENKA Yana
MACKO Michaela 2 5 10 5 MALASHINA Yuliya
PRUSOVA Kristyna 2 7 15 5 ANDREYENKA Hanna
SEDLAKOVA Isabela 5 12 20 5 MALASHINA Yuliya
PRUSOVA Kristyna 0 12 25 5 ANDREYENKA Yana
MACKO Michaela 2 14 30 5 ANDREYENKA Hanna
PRUSOVA Kristyna 1 15 35 5 PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia
SEDLAKOVA Isabela 3 18 40 5 ANDREYENKA Hanna
MACKO Michaela 7 25 45 5 ANDREYENKA Yana

 

Third place : ALLEMAGNE - ITALIE      ^

ALLEMAGNE Hits Score Score Hits ITALIE
WERNER Sophia 0 0 5 5 FAVARETTO Martina
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 4 4 10 5 ROSSINI Serena
POSGAY Zsofia 2 6 15 5 TANGHERLINI Elena
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 5 11 20 5 FAVARETTO Martina
WERNER Sophia 3 14 25 5 TANGHERLINI Elena
POSGAY Zsofia 4 18 30 5 ROSSINI Serena
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 6 24 35 5 TANGHERLINI Elena
POSGAY Zsofia 2 26 38 3 FAVARETTO Martina
EBERT Leonie 7 33 40 2 ROSSINI Serena

 

11th place : GRANDE-BRETAGNE - ROUMANIE      ^

GRANDE-BRETAGNE Hits Score Score Hits ROUMANIE
CAMPBELL Alice 3 3 4 4 SAVEANU Anca
CAMPBELL Yasmin 4 7 7 3 VACARASU Raluca
HARDIE Heloise 5 12 11 4 SIRBU Teodora
CAMPBELL Alice 1 13 14 3 CANDESCU Rebeca
HARDIE Heloise 4 17 18 4 SAVEANU Anca
CAMPBELL Yasmin 6 23 24 6 SIRBU Teodora
HARDIE Heloise 1 24 31 7 CANDESCU Rebeca
CAMPBELL Alice 2 26 35 4 SIRBU Teodora
CAMPBELL Yasmin 4 30 42 7 SAVEANU Anca

 
Document engarde-escrime - 29.1.2018. 11:39:52
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently